NAPSAC National Stadium - Site License                 25/02/2016 - 10:09 PM
          The Pine Hill 2016 National Primary Schools - 16/02/2016           
                 Athletic Championships PATSY CALLENDER Zone                 
                                    U.W.I                                    
 
Event 304  Girls 400 Meter Dash Under 11
==========================================================================   
       PATSY: P 1:08.47  06/03/2009  Tianna Bowen, Wesley Hall Juniors       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Holford, Jahzara             West Terrace           1:10.05   4  10      
  2 Griffith, Tonika             L.T. Gay               1:11.65   4   8      
  3 Harewood, Lanicia            Wesley Hall Juniors    1:12.74   2   6      
  4 Browne-Hall, Tikara          West Terrace           1:13.16   2   5      
  5 Piggott, Ciara               St. Stephen's          1:13.26   3   4      
  6 Sealy, Ta-Tyanna             Wilkie                 1:15.32   4   3      
  7 Hunte, Zakaiya               C. F. Broome           1:15.86   3   2      
  8 King, Abia                   St. Stephen's          1:17.91   1   1      
  9 Moore, Jasoniah              St. Paul's             1:17.93   1          
 10 Edwards, Sian                Bayley's               1:18.46   2          
 11 Morris, Tiana                L.T. Gay               1:19.89   3          
 12 Trotman, Aneele              Bayley's               1:20.04   4          
 13 Lorde, Daneka                Wesley Hall Juniors    1:20.41   3          
 14 Richards, Aliyah             Eden Lodge             1:20.61   1          
 15 Taylor, Nyema                C. F. Broome           1:21.46   1          
 16 Dorsette, Treveann           Luther Thorne          1:21.91   2          
 17 Atherly, Eboni               George Lamming         1:22.19   3          
 18 Cadogan, Adrianna            Christ Church Girls    1:22.74   4          
 19 Brathwaite, Glenisha         St. Christopher        1:22.85   2          
 20 Barnett, Donesha             Luther Thorne          1:24.35   3          
 21 Simmons, Ashlyn              Eden Lodge             1:24.49   4          
 22 Sobers, Emerald              George Lamming         1:27.38   2          
 23 Hunte, Shaniya               Wilkie                 1:28.59   1          
 24 Medford, Tashona             St. Christopher        1:28.96   3          
 25 Clarke, Zabria               St. Paul's             1:29.79   4          
 26 St Hill, Tyeisha             Westbury Primary       1:35.75   1          
 27 Nurse, Diara                 Westbury Primary       1:37.46   2          
 -- Jones, Gianna                Christ Church Girls        DNF   1          
=============================================================================
                    Women - Under 11 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored       
=============================================================================
    1) West Terrace Primary Schoo  78        2) Charles F. Broome Primary  41
    3) Wesley Hall Juniors         38        4) St.Stephen's Primary       31
    5) Bayley's Primary School     28        6) L.T. Gay Memorial Pr.      22
    7) WILKIE CUMBERBATCH PRIMARY  18        8) Eden Lodge Primary School   9
    9) Westbury Primary             4       10) Christ Church Girls         2
   10) Luther Thorne Primary        2