NAPSAC National Stadium - Site License                 25/02/2016 - 10:09 PM
          The Pine Hill 2016 National Primary Schools - 16/02/2016           
                 Athletic Championships PATSY CALLENDER Zone                 
                                    U.W.I                                    
 
Event 303  Boys 200 Meter Dash Under 11
==========================================================================   
       PATSY: P 27.41  28/02/2012  Ajani Haddock, West Terrace               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Rogers, Ziko                 St. Stephen's            29.80   4  10      
  2 Duncan, Daniel               Bayley's                 29.84   2   8      
  3 Callender, Terriek           Wilkie                   30.91   4   6      
  4 Alleyne, Ade                 Wesley Hall Juniors      30.91   3   5      
  5 Brathwaite, Tevin            Bayley's                 30.96   1   4      
  6 Arindell, Chad               Westbury Primary         31.12   2   3      
  7 Grant- Bennett, Mikhail      St. Stephen's            31.17   1   2      
  8 Newton, Kevion               Wesley Hall Juniors      31.27   4   1      
  9 Greene, Jayden               Eden Lodge               31.38   3          
 10 Clarke, Raquan               Wilkie                   31.41   2          
 11 Bellamy, Raedon              West Terrace             31.46   4          
 12 Layne, Damani                Milton Lynch             31.48   1          
 13 Dottin, Davion               St. Christopher          31.50   3          
 14 Massiah, Aaron               C. F. Broome             31.53   3          
 15 Straker, Matthew             Eden Lodge               31.54   2          
 16 Telemaque, Jacobie           St. Paul's               31.58   4          
 17 Harris, Kenrian              L.T. Gay                 32.07   3          
 18 Williams, Ajani              West Terrace             32.09   3          
 19 Thompson, Ethan              Milton Lynch             32.23   3          
 20 Moore, Jaron                 Luther Thorne            32.42   4          
 21 Burke, Joshua                St. Christopher          32.70   2          
 22 Christopher, Dashawn         George Lamming           33.16   1          
 23 Belle, Haniel                C. F. Broome             35.04   1          
 24 Jones, Camari                St. Paul's               35.27   2          
 25 Marshall, Ajani              Luther Thorne            36.12   1          
 26 Cumberbatch, Kabili          L.T. Gay                 39.83   4          
=============================================================================
                    Men - Under 11 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) Bayley's Primary School     74        2) Wesley Hall Juniors        54
    3) St.Stephen's Primary        47        4) WILKIE CUMBERBATCH PRIMAR  32
    5) Milton Lynch Primary Schoo  22        6) Eden Lodge Primary School  20
    7) Charles F. Broome Primary   11        8) Westbury Primary            7
    9) St. Christopher Primary      3       10) Luther Thorne Primary       2
   11) West Terrace Primary Schoo   1