NAPSAC National Stadium - Site License                 25/02/2016 - 10:09 PM
          The Pine Hill 2016 National Primary Schools - 16/02/2016           
                 Athletic Championships PATSY CALLENDER Zone                 
                                    U.W.I                                    
 
Event 302  Girls 200 Meter Dash Under 11
==========================================================================   
       PATSY: P 28.72  06/03/2009  Cristanna McConney, Lawrence T. Gay       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Griffith, Tonika             L.T. Gay                 31.16   4  10      
  2 Spencer-Layne, Skye          West Terrace             31.68   3   8      
  3 Browne-Hall, Tikara          West Terrace             31.72   2   6      
  4 Piggott, Ciara               St. Stephen's            31.86   3   5      
  5 Morris, Shonte               C. F. Broome             32.08   4   4      
  6 Harewood, Lanicia            Wesley Hall Juniors      32.15   2   3      
  7 Barnett, Donesha             Luther Thorne            32.37   1   2      
  8 Sealy, Ta-Tyanna             Wilkie                   32.38   4   1      
  9 Edwards, Sian                Bayley's                 32.51   1          
 10 Hunte, Zakaiya               C. F. Broome             32.73   2          
 11 Wickham, Sanaa               Luther Thorne            32.99   4          
 12 Moore, Jasoniah              St. Paul's               33.69   2          
 13 Johnson, Kijana              L.T. Gay                 33.81   1          
 14 Best, Hannah                 St. Christopher          33.82   3          
 15 Moore, Isha                  St. Christopher          34.06   2          
 16 Hunte, Sage                  St. Stephen's            34.32   4          
 17 Richards, Aliyah             Eden Lodge               34.37   2          
 18 Callender, Celine            Wilkie                   34.53   3          
 19 Roach, Zaniyah               Eden Lodge               34.62   3          
 20 Scott, Narisha               Bayley's                 34.66   2          
 21 Oxley, Odelle                Christ Church Girls      34.90   1          
 22 Sobers, Emerald              George Lamming           35.56   3          
 23 Lashley, Shannya             Christ Church Girls      35.67   2          
 24 Narine, Devine               Westbury Primary         36.21   4          
 25 Carter, Shatoria             St. Paul's               36.80   1          
 26 Jones, Ebony                 George Lamming           36.87   4          
 27 Inniss, Sian                 St. Angela's             37.52   1          
 28 Sealy, Jasmine               St. Angela's             37.72   4          
 29 Yarde, Jutonia               Westbury Primary         40.58   3          
=============================================================================
                    Women - Under 11 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored       
=============================================================================
    1) West Terrace Primary Schoo  78        2) Charles F. Broome Primary  41
    3) Wesley Hall Juniors         38        4) St.Stephen's Primary       31
    5) Bayley's Primary School     28        6) L.T. Gay Memorial Pr.      22
    7) WILKIE CUMBERBATCH PRIMARY  18        8) Eden Lodge Primary School   9
    9) Westbury Primary             4       10) Christ Church Girls         2
   10) Luther Thorne Primary        2