NAPSAC National Stadium - Site License                 25/02/2016 - 10:09 PM
          The Pine Hill 2016 National Primary Schools - 16/02/2016           
                 Athletic Championships PATSY CALLENDER Zone                 
                                    U.W.I                                    
 
Event 301  Boys 100 Meter Dash Under 11
==========================================================================   
       PATSY: P 13.15  01/03/2011  Ajani Haddock, West Terrace               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Greene, Jayden               Eden Lodge               14.47   4  10      
  2 Brathwaite, Tevin            Bayley's                 14.65   2   8      
  3 Newton, Kevion               Wesley Hall Juniors      14.65   2   6      
  4 Clarke, Raquan               Wilkie                   14.83   2   5      
  5 Haynes, Teon                 Bayley's                 14.88   1   4      
  6 Alleyne, Ade                 Wesley Hall Juniors      15.00   4   3      
  7 Cox, Nicholi                 Wilkie                   15.03   4   2      
  8 Bellamy, Raedon              West Terrace             15.14   2   1      
  9 Dottin, Davion               St. Christopher          15.16   2          
 10 Mayers, Tashawn              St. Christopher          15.21   4          
 11 Straker, Matthew             Eden Lodge               15.31   3          
 12 Grant- Bennett, Mikhail      St. Stephen's            15.33   4          
 13 Telemaque, Jacobie           St. Paul's               15.36   2          
 14 Thompson, Ethan              Milton Lynch             15.50   3          
 15 Harris, Kenrian              L.T. Gay                 15.53   4          
 16 Pinder, Ramero               C. F. Broome             15.54   3          
 17 Crichlow, Aquan              Luther Thorne            15.57   1          
 18 Jordan, Joshua               Milton Lynch             15.57   4          
 19 Niles, Zahir                 L.T. Gay                 15.58   1          
 20 Aleyne, Joaquin              George Lamming           15.59   3          
 21 Nurse, Tashawn               West Terrace             15.69   3          
 22 Scott, Nathan                St. Stephen's            15.90   2          
 23 Arindell, Chad               Westbury Primary         15.95   2          
 24 Moore, Jaron                 Luther Thorne            16.02   3          
 25 King, Tyrese                 Westbury Primary         16.23   1          
 26 Burgess, Kobe                St. Paul's               16.65   3          
 27 Yard, Zachary                St. Angela's             17.61   4          
 28 Branch, joshua               St. Angela's             17.64   3          
=============================================================================
                    Men - Under 11 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) Bayley's Primary School     74        2) Wesley Hall Juniors        54
    3) St.Stephen's Primary        47        4) WILKIE CUMBERBATCH PRIMAR  32
    5) Milton Lynch Primary Schoo  22        6) Eden Lodge Primary School  20
    7) Charles F. Broome Primary   11        8) Westbury Primary            7
    9) St. Christopher Primary      3       10) Luther Thorne Primary       2
   11) West Terrace Primary Schoo   1