NAPSAC National Stadium - Site License                 25/02/2016 - 10:09 PM
          The Pine Hill 2016 National Primary Schools - 16/02/2016           
                 Athletic Championships PATSY CALLENDER Zone                 
                                    U.W.I                                    
 
Event 300  Girls 100 Meter Dash Under 11
==========================================================================   
       PATSY: P 13.66  06/03/2009  Cristanna McConney, Lawrence T. Gay       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Spencer-Layne, Skye          West Terrace             14.88   1  10      
  2 Piggott, Ciara               St. Stephen's            15.06   1   8      
  3 Morris, Shonte               C. F. Broome             15.16   2   6      
  4 Browne-Hall, Tikara          West Terrace             15.41   4   5      
  5 Collymore, Zatari            Wilkie                   15.48   3   4      
  6 Harewood, Lanicia            Wesley Hall Juniors      15.50   1   3      
  7 Griffith, Tonika             L.T. Gay                 15.51   3   2      
  8 Husbands, Tamika             Wesley Hall Juniors      15.53   2   1      
  9 Best, Hannah                 St. Christopher          15.64   1          
 10 Lewis, Dania                 St. Stephen's            15.73   4          
 11 Richards, Aliyah             Eden Lodge               15.76   2          
 12 Armstrong, Keandra           Bayley's                 15.76   1          
 13 Sealy, Ta-Tyanna             Wilkie                   15.82   2          
 14 Thompson, Nyema              Bayley's                 15.85   3          
 15 Trotman, Janesquith          Christ Church Girls      15.99   2          
 16 Moore, Isha                  St. Christopher          16.21   4          
 17 Wickham, Sanaa               Luther Thorne            16.23   3          
 18 Roach, Zaniyah               Eden Lodge               16.29   3          
 19 Barnett, Donesha             Luther Thorne            16.31   4          
 20 Taylor, Nyema                C. F. Broome             16.31   3          
 21 Oxley, Odelle                Christ Church Girls      16.37   1          
 22 Jones, Ebony                 George Lamming           16.69   4          
 23 Ashton, Kennisha             L.T. Gay                 16.72   2          
 24 Moore, Jasoniah              St. Paul's               16.86   4          
 25 Sobers, Emerald              George Lamming           16.97   3          
 26 Deane, Chelsie               St. Paul's               17.05   3          
 27 Narine, Devine               Westbury Primary         17.34   4          
 28 Inniss, Sian                 St. Angela's             17.62   2          
 29 Yarde, Jutonia               Westbury Primary         17.74   2          
 30 Browne, Blossom              St. Angela's             18.70   4          
=============================================================================
                    Women - Under 11 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored       
=============================================================================
    1) West Terrace Primary Schoo  78        2) Charles F. Broome Primary  41
    3) Wesley Hall Juniors         38        4) St.Stephen's Primary       31
    5) Bayley's Primary School     28        6) L.T. Gay Memorial Pr.      22
    7) WILKIE CUMBERBATCH PRIMARY  18        8) Eden Lodge Primary School   9
    9) Westbury Primary             4       10) Christ Church Girls         2
   10) Luther Thorne Primary        2