NAPSAC National Stadium - Site License                 25/02/2016 - 10:09 PM
          The Pine Hill 2016 National Primary Schools - 16/02/2016           
                 Athletic Championships PATSY CALLENDER Zone                 
                                    U.W.I                                    
 
Event 209  Boys Long Jump Under 9
=======================================================================      
       PATSY: P 3.75m  24/02/2015  Aaron Massiah, C.F.B                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Moore, Joshua                West Terrace             3.25m   10         
  2 Belgrave, Dahrion            Milton Lynch             3.20m    8         
  3 Walrond, Rhamari             C. F. Broome             3.13m    6         
  4 Griffith, Renico             C. F. Broome             3.06m    5         
  5 Greenidge, Damario           George Lamming           3.00m    4         
  6 Sobers, Lamar                West Terrace             2.97m    3         
  7 Gittens, Shadontae           Bayley's                J2.97m    2         
  8 Rismay, Amari                Wesley Hall Juniors      2.94m    1         
  9 Ottley, Nathan               Wesley Hall Juniors      2.92m              
 10 Gill, Eaton                  Wilkie                   2.89m              
 11 Durant, Dominic              Luther Thorne            2.86m              
 12 Trotman, Damari              Wilkie                   2.75m              
 13 Alleyne, Thierry             Eden Lodge              J2.75m              
 14 Rodgers, Jadawn              Milton Lynch             2.74m              
 15 Gill, Brendon                Luther Thorne            2.71m              
 16 Lavine, Kymain               L.T. Gay                 2.65m              
 17 Belle, Shermar               Bayley's                 2.48m              
 18 James, Naymon                St. Christopher          2.44m              
 19 Lashley, Asher               St. Angela's             2.35m              
 20 Bostic, Addagio              George Lamming           2.28m              
 21 Graham, Jordan               St. Paul's               2.19m              
 22 Thompson, Renico             St. Christopher          2.14m              
 23 Porter, Khamar               St. Paul's               2.12m              
 24 Edwards, Cain                St. Angela's             2.11m              
 25 Griffith, Demarco            Eden Lodge               2.03m              
 26 Gaskin, Taleel               L.T. Gay                 1.74m              
 -- Ward, Ijae                   St. Stephen's             FOUL              
=============================================================================
                     Men - Under 9 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) West Terrace Primary Schoo  60        2) Charles F. Broome Primary  40
    2) Eden Lodge Primary School   40        4) WILKIE CUMBERBATCH PRIMAR  38
    5) St.Stephen's Primary        22        6) Wesley Hall Juniors        15
    7) George Lamming Primary Sch  14        8) Milton Lynch Primary Scho  12
    9) L.T. Gay Memorial Pr.       10       10) Bayley's Primary School     8
   10) St. Paul's Primary School    8       12) St. Christopher Primary     4
   13) Luther Thorne Primary        2