NAPSAC National Stadium - Site License                 25/02/2016 - 10:09 PM
          The Pine Hill 2016 National Primary Schools - 16/02/2016           
                 Athletic Championships PATSY CALLENDER Zone                 
                                    U.W.I                                    
 
Event 208  Girls Long Jump Under 9
=======================================================================      
       PATSY: P 3.64m  25/02/2014  Skye Spencer-Layne, West Terrace          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Holford, Solange             West Terrace             3.14m   10         
  2 Padmore, Jakya               Christ Church Girls      2.94m    8         
  3 Yarde, Requela               C. F. Broome             2.77m    6         
  4 Marius, Tia                  C. F. Broome             2.74m    5         
  5 Burke, Teshara               Bayley's                 2.54m    4         
  6 Small, Savannah              St. Stephen's           J2.54m    3         
  7 Hunte, Deshe                 George Lamming           2.51m    2         
  8 Marville, Rylan              Luther Thorne           J2.51m    1         
  9 McConney, Kyla               Wesley Hall Juniors      2.49m              
 10 Ramnarine, Priya             Luther Thorne            2.41m              
 11 Gibson, Cherise              West Terrace             2.37m              
 12 Mascoll, Mya                 Wesley Hall Juniors      2.26m              
 13 Beckles, Aysheika            L.T. Gay                 2.18m              
 14 Archer, Amerie               Christ Church Girls      2.17m              
 15 Thorne, Gabrielle            Bayley's                 2.16m              
 16 Bynoe, Camia                 St. Christopher          2.15m              
 17 Yearwood, Shekhi             Eden Lodge               2.04m              
 18 Morris-Buntin, Annikka       Wilkie                  J2.04m              
 19 Boxill, Deuel                St. Angela's             2.03m              
 20 Young, Zakiya                George Lamming           2.01m              
 21 Atherley, Kylisha            Wilkie                   1.87m              
 22 Price, Aaliyah               St. Christopher          1.83m              
 23 Lee, Adeya                   L.T. Gay                 1.67m              
 -- Lewis, Miracle               St. Stephen's             FOUL              
 -- Hadaway-Lyte, Aaliyah        Westbury Primary          FOUL              
 -- Ketter, Shaniah              St. Paul's                FOUL              
 -- Jordan, Sitara               St. Paul's                FOUL              
 -- Jordan, Tricia               Eden Lodge                FOUL              
=============================================================================
                    Women - Under 9 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored        
=============================================================================
    1) WILKIE CUMBERBATCH PRIMARY  47        2) Bayley's Primary School    45
    3) Christ Church Girls         35        4) Charles F. Broome Primary  33
    5) West Terrace Primary Schoo  27        5) Wesley Hall Juniors        27
    7) St. Christopher Primary     14        8) Westbury Primary           13
    9) St.Stephen's Primary         9       10) George Lamming Primary Sc   8
   11) L.T. Gay Memorial Pr.        7       11) Eden Lodge Primary School   7
   13) Luther Thorne Primary        1