NAPSAC National Stadium - Site License                 25/02/2016 - 10:09 PM
          The Pine Hill 2016 National Primary Schools - 16/02/2016           
                 Athletic Championships PATSY CALLENDER Zone                 
                                    U.W.I                                    
 
Event 207  Boys Cricket Ball Throw Under 9
=======================================================================      
       PATSY: P 39.29m  24/02/2015  Azahri Dallaway, WTPS                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Parris, Justin               L.T. Gay                34.87m   10         
  2 Gilkes, Dinari               Wesley Hall Juniors     33.70m    8         
  3 Hunte, Johnathan             Wilkie                  32.75m    6         
  4 McCollin, Kai                George Lamming          32.20m    5         
  5 Wiggins, Damarko             Bayley's                31.96m    4         
  6 Darlington, Antoine          Eden Lodge              31.83m    3         
  7 Sobers, Lamar                West Terrace            31.69m    2         
  8 Nash, Lequan                 Eden Lodge              31.34m    1         
  9 Peters, Emanuel              Milton Lynch            31.28m              
 10 Lovell, Raphael              Milton Lynch            29.66m              
 11 Griffith, Renico             C. F. Broome            29.60m              
 12 Ottley, Nathan               Wesley Hall Juniors     29.55m              
 13 Harewood, Damario            Luther Thorne           29.46m              
 14 Burke-Gooding, Jaden         Wilkie                  29.18m              
 15 Payne-Richards, Kailem       West Terrace            28.26m              
 16 Baird-Rock, Shaquon          L.T. Gay                27.90m              
 17 Porter, Khamar               St. Paul's              27.55m              
 18 Arthur, Joshua               Luther Thorne           27.40m              
 19 Browne, Zaire                St. Stephen's           26.86m              
 20 Parris, Djimon               St. Christopher         26.67m              
 21 Clarke, Nathan               C. F. Broome            26.50m              
 22 Gittens, Shadontae           Bayley's                25.93m              
 23 Roachford, Julien            St. Paul's              23.93m              
 24 Williams, Rashad             George Lamming          23.60m              
 25 Bridgeman, Ta'Shawn          Westbury Primary        23.04m              
 26 Green, Lamario               St. Christopher         19.01m              
 27 Mayers, Michael              Westbury Primary        17.00m              
=============================================================================
                     Men - Under 9 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) West Terrace Primary Schoo  60        2) Charles F. Broome Primary  40
    2) Eden Lodge Primary School   40        4) WILKIE CUMBERBATCH PRIMAR  38
    5) St.Stephen's Primary        22        6) Wesley Hall Juniors        15
    7) George Lamming Primary Sch  14        8) Milton Lynch Primary Scho  12
    9) L.T. Gay Memorial Pr.       10       10) Bayley's Primary School     8
   10) St. Paul's Primary School    8       12) St. Christopher Primary     4
   13) Luther Thorne Primary        2