NAPSAC National Stadium - Site License                 25/02/2016 - 10:09 PM
          The Pine Hill 2016 National Primary Schools - 16/02/2016           
                 Athletic Championships PATSY CALLENDER Zone                 
                                    U.W.I                                    
 
Event 206  Girls Cricket Ball Throw Under 9
=======================================================================      
       PATSY: P 25.74m  01/03/2011  Brianne Waldron, St. Paul's Primary      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Brathwaite, Eboni            C. F. Broome            24.06m   10         
  2 Herbert-Mayers, Theanny      Wesley Hall Juniors     21.49m    8         
  3 Mason, Ciara                 Bayley's                20.47m    6         
  4 Moore, Shnia                 George Lamming          20.37m    5         
  5 McConney, Kyla               Wesley Hall Juniors     20.00m    4         
  6 Beckles, Aysheika            L.T. Gay                19.89m    3         
  7 Barrow, Keanna               Wilkie                  18.81m    2         
  8 Layne, Karisha               George Lamming          18.64m    1         
  9 Archer, Amerie               Christ Church Girls     17.30m              
 10 Jordan, Razariah             West Terrace            17.17m              
 11 Hunte-Williams, Denara       C. F. Broome            16.83m              
 12 Harte, Kianna                St. Paul's              16.82m              
 13 Small, Siarah                Luther Thorne           16.71m              
 14 Price, Aaliyah               St. Christopher         16.49m              
 15 Taylor, Taja                 Christ Church Girls     16.16m              
 16 Boxill, Makena               West Terrace            15.93m              
 17 Barrow, Adara                Luther Thorne           15.18m              
 18 Bovell, Rekieya              St. Stephen's           15.13m              
 19 Millington, Riann            St. Stephen's           12.45m              
 20 Holford, Asherah             L.T. Gay                12.10m              
 21 Clarke, Shalea               St. Christopher         11.46m              
 22 Murray-Kidd, Shariya         Westbury Primary         9.38m              
 23 Alleyne, Kalissa             Westbury Primary         8.48m              
=============================================================================
                    Women - Under 9 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored        
=============================================================================
    1) WILKIE CUMBERBATCH PRIMARY  47        2) Bayley's Primary School    45
    3) Christ Church Girls         35        4) Charles F. Broome Primary  33
    5) West Terrace Primary Schoo  27        5) Wesley Hall Juniors        27
    7) St. Christopher Primary     14        8) Westbury Primary           13
    9) St.Stephen's Primary         9       10) George Lamming Primary Sc   8
   11) L.T. Gay Memorial Pr.        7       11) Eden Lodge Primary School   7
   13) Luther Thorne Primary        1