NAPSAC National Stadium - Site License                 25/02/2016 - 10:09 PM
          The Pine Hill 2016 National Primary Schools - 16/02/2016           
                 Athletic Championships PATSY CALLENDER Zone                 
                                    U.W.I                                    
 
Event 205  Boys 100 Meter Dash Under 9
==========================================================================   
       PATSY: P 14.64  28/02/2012  Jevon Burnett, MLP                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Moore, Joshua                West Terrace             15.37   3  10      
  2 Johnson, Romario             Eden Lodge               15.87   4   8      
  3 Gittens, Caiden              Wilkie                   16.20   4   6      
  4 McCollin, Kai                George Lamming           16.21   2   5      
  5 Worrell, Torres              St. Stephen's            16.22   2   4      
  6 Yearwood, Damani             West Terrace             16.23   4   3      
  7 Shepherd, Makael             Luther Thorne            16.31   2   2      
  8 Lorde, Joshua                St. Christopher          16.32   4   1      
  9 Ward, Roshaun                Eden Lodge               16.35   3          
 10 Beckles, Aren                C. F. Broome             16.40   3          
 11 Parris, Djimon               St. Christopher          16.47   2          
 12 Ramsay, Thierry              Wilkie                   16.52   3          
 13 Aimey, Malique               Wesley Hall Juniors      16.52   1          
 14 Straughn, Jabari             George Lamming           16.65   4          
 15 Griffith, Jaheem             L.T. Gay                 16.68   4          
 16 Gilkes, Dinari               Wesley Hall Juniors      16.69   4          
 17 Knight, Zavier               St. Stephen's            16.72   1          
 18 Smith, Jaden                 L.T. Gay                 17.03   3          
 19 Hinkson, Tyrayo              Bayley's                 17.14   2          
 20 Hadaway-Lyte, Amari          Westbury Primary         17.16   2          
 21 Lovell, Raphael              Milton Lynch             17.17   1          
 22 Rodgers, Jadawn              Milton Lynch             17.19   2          
 23 Matheson, Jarel              St. Paul's               17.22   3          
 24 Hinds, Dashane               St. Paul's               17.30   2          
 25 Bailey, Evydence             St. Angela's             17.31   4          
 26 Walrond, Rhamari             C. F. Broome             17.35   1          
 27 Burke, Jamarco               Bayley's                 17.50   1          
 28 Arthur, Joshua               Luther Thorne            17.92   3          
 29 Stuart, Emanie               Westbury Primary         18.71   3          
 30 Kelly, Jonah                 St. Angela's             20.90   1          
=============================================================================
                     Men - Under 9 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) West Terrace Primary Schoo  60        2) Charles F. Broome Primary  40
    2) Eden Lodge Primary School   40        4) WILKIE CUMBERBATCH PRIMAR  38
    5) St.Stephen's Primary        22        6) Wesley Hall Juniors        15
    7) George Lamming Primary Sch  14        8) Milton Lynch Primary Scho  12
    9) L.T. Gay Memorial Pr.       10       10) Bayley's Primary School     8
   10) St. Paul's Primary School    8       12) St. Christopher Primary     4
   13) Luther Thorne Primary        2