NAPSAC National Stadium - Site License                 25/02/2016 - 10:09 PM
          The Pine Hill 2016 National Primary Schools - 16/02/2016           
                 Athletic Championships PATSY CALLENDER Zone                 
                                    U.W.I                                    
 
Event 204  Girls 100 Meter Dash Under 9
==========================================================================   
       PATSY: P 15.10  06/03/2009  Akayla Morris, Wilkie Cumberbatch         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Headley, Deandre             Westbury Primary         16.06   2  10      
  2 Bynoe, Camia                 St. Christopher          16.20   1   8      
  3 Frederick, Robyn             Eden Lodge               16.73   2   6      
  4 Barrow, Keanna               Wilkie                   16.74   2   5      
  5 Joe, Janea                   West Terrace             16.89   4   4      
  6 Padmore, Jakya               Christ Church Girls      16.94   4   3      
  7 Brathwaite, Ashari           Wilkie                   17.01   3   2      
  8 Jordan, Razariah             West Terrace             17.26   1   1      
  9 Cumberbatch, Kezia           Bayley's                 17.28   3          
 10 Griffith, Toccara            L.T. Gay                 17.30   1          
 11 Ward, Amani                  Luther Thorne            17.34   2          
 12 Lashley, T'Nia               Christ Church Girls      17.42   3          
 13 Blair, Jaslene               Wesley Hall Juniors      17.43   3          
 14 Jordan, Sitara               St. Paul's               17.59   1          
 15 Small, Savannah              St. Stephen's            17.60   1          
 16 Gaskin, Shakayra             Bayley's                 17.64   4          
 17 Callendar, Kiara             Wesley Hall Juniors      17.64   2          
 18 Marius, Tia                  C. F. Broome             17.65   2          
 19 Jordan, Tyisha               George Lamming           17.70   1          
 20 Jordan, Tricia               Eden Lodge               17.93   4          
 21 Brathwaite, Eboni            C. F. Broome             18.28   3          
 22 Boxill, Deuel                St. Angela's             18.36   1          
 23 Lee, Adeya                   L.T. Gay                 18.53   2          
 24 Gaillard, Shamaya            St. Christopher          18.66   3          
 25 Carter, Rasheka              St. Stephen's            18.67   4          
 26 Herbert, Thea                Luther Thorne            18.76   4          
 27 Hadaway-Lyte, Aaliyah        Westbury Primary         18.77   3          
 28 Gooding, Nadja               St. Paul's               18.85   4          
=============================================================================
                    Women - Under 9 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored        
=============================================================================
    1) WILKIE CUMBERBATCH PRIMARY  47        2) Bayley's Primary School    45
    3) Christ Church Girls         35        4) Charles F. Broome Primary  33
    5) West Terrace Primary Schoo  27        5) Wesley Hall Juniors        27
    7) St. Christopher Primary     14        8) Westbury Primary           13
    9) St.Stephen's Primary         9       10) George Lamming Primary Sc   8
   11) L.T. Gay Memorial Pr.        7       11) Eden Lodge Primary School   7
   13) Luther Thorne Primary        1