NAPSAC National Stadium - Site License                 25/02/2016 - 10:09 PM
          The Pine Hill 2016 National Primary Schools - 16/02/2016           
                 Athletic Championships PATSY CALLENDER Zone                 
                                    U.W.I                                    
 
Event 203  Boys 150 Meter Dash Under 9
==========================================================================   
       PATSY: P 22.18  06/03/2009  Ajani Yarde, Luther Thorne Memorial       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Moore, Joshua                West Terrace             23.36   1  10      
  2 Johnson, Romario             Eden Lodge               24.18   4   8      
  3 Yearwood, Damani             West Terrace             24.52   4   6      
  4 Aimey, Malique               Wesley Hall Juniors      24.57   4   5      
  5 Knight, Zavier               St. Stephen's            24.80   3   4      
  6 Beckles, Aren                C. F. Broome             24.97   1   3      
  7 Gittens, Caiden              Wilkie                   25.02   2   2      
  8 Lorde, Joshua                St. Christopher          25.31   2   1      
  9 Delort-Moseley, Dwanico      George Lamming           25.44   2          
 10 Gittens, Shadontae           Bayley's                 25.49   4          
 11 Belgrave, Dahrion            Milton Lynch             25.51   1          
 12 Parris, Djimon               St. Christopher          25.54   1          
 13 Shepherd, Makael             Luther Thorne            25.64   4          
 14 Smith, Jaden                 L.T. Gay                 25.70   3          
 15 Adams, Trevere               Luther Thorne            25.90   3          
 16 McCollin, Kai                George Lamming           25.91   4          
 17 Ward, Roshaun                Eden Lodge               26.04   3          
 18 Burke, Jamarco               Bayley's                 26.08   3          
 19 Norgrove-Bynoe, Keidan       Milton Lynch             26.19   2          
 20 Matheson, Jarel              St. Paul's               26.36   3          
 21 Reid, Ranako                 Westbury Primary         26.48   2          
 22 Moore, Aidan                 Wilkie                   26.57   3          
 23 John, Daunte                 C. F. Broome             26.82   2          
 24 Ward, Ijae                   St. Stephen's            26.86   1          
 25 Hinds, Dashane               St. Paul's               26.93   1          
 26 Rismay, Amari                Wesley Hall Juniors      27.33   2          
 27 Harris, Deshawn              L.T. Gay                 27.99   4          
 28 Philips, Kemani              Westbury Primary         32.11   1          
=============================================================================
                     Men - Under 9 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) West Terrace Primary Schoo  60        2) Charles F. Broome Primary  40
    2) Eden Lodge Primary School   40        4) WILKIE CUMBERBATCH PRIMAR  38
    5) St.Stephen's Primary        22        6) Wesley Hall Juniors        15
    7) George Lamming Primary Sch  14        8) Milton Lynch Primary Scho  12
    9) L.T. Gay Memorial Pr.       10       10) Bayley's Primary School     8
   10) St. Paul's Primary School    8       12) St. Christopher Primary     4
   13) Luther Thorne Primary        2