NAPSAC National Stadium - Site License                 25/02/2016 - 10:09 PM
          The Pine Hill 2016 National Primary Schools - 16/02/2016           
                 Athletic Championships PATSY CALLENDER Zone                 
                                    U.W.I                                    
 
Event 202  Girls 150 Meter Dash Under 9
==========================================================================   
       PATSY: P 23.02  06/03/2009  Akayla Morris, Wilkie Cumberbatch         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Brathwaite, Ashari           Wilkie                   24.46   1  10      
  2 Lashley, T'Nia               Christ Church Girls      24.92   1   8      
  3 Bynoe, Camia                 St. Christopher          25.14   3   6      
  4 Joe, Janea                   West Terrace             25.17   3   5      
  5 Blair, Jaslene               Wesley Hall Juniors      25.34   4   4      
  6 Thorne, Gabrielle            Bayley's                 25.38   4   3      
  7 Holford, Solange             West Terrace             25.98   4   2      
  8 Frederick, Robyn             Eden Lodge               26.07   1   1      
  9 Griffith, Toccara            L.T. Gay                 26.42   4          
 10 Tisson, Zaria                St. Stephen's            26.62   3          
 11 Marius, Tia                  C. F. Broome             26.92   3          
 12 Ward, Amani                  Luther Thorne            27.00   1          
 13 Millington, Sha-Davia        Christ Church Girls      27.33   2          
 14 Jordan, Tricia               Eden Lodge               27.45   2          
 15 Gaillard, Shamaya            St. Christopher          27.56   2          
 16 McConney, Kyla               Wesley Hall Juniors      27.69   2          
 17 Jordan, Tyisha               George Lamming           27.72   1          
 18 Morris-Buntin, Annikka       Wilkie                   27.74   3          
 19 Carter, Rasheka              St. Stephen's            27.87   1          
 20 Pilgrim, Takya               L.T. Gay                 28.14   1          
 21 Gooding, Nadja               St. Paul's               28.60   3          
 22 Forde, Daija                 Luther Thorne            29.09   4          
 23 Joseph, Tazaria              Westbury Primary         30.04   3          
 24 Cummins-Bovell, Brianna      Westbury Primary         30.38   4          
 25 Forde, Huldah                George Lamming           30.77   2          
 26 Walcott, Rakiah              St. Paul's               32.77   4          
 -- Brathwaite, Eboni            C. F. Broome                DQ   2          
 -- Gaskin, Shakayra             Bayley's                    DQ   2          
=============================================================================
                    Women - Under 9 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored        
=============================================================================
    1) WILKIE CUMBERBATCH PRIMARY  47        2) Bayley's Primary School    45
    3) Christ Church Girls         35        4) Charles F. Broome Primary  33
    5) West Terrace Primary Schoo  27        5) Wesley Hall Juniors        27
    7) St. Christopher Primary     14        8) Westbury Primary           13
    9) St.Stephen's Primary         9       10) George Lamming Primary Sc   8
   11) L.T. Gay Memorial Pr.        7       11) Eden Lodge Primary School   7
   13) Luther Thorne Primary        1