NAPSAC National Stadium - Site License                 25/02/2016 - 10:08 PM
          The Pine Hill 2016 National Primary Schools - 16/02/2016           
                 Athletic Championships PATSY CALLENDER Zone                 
                                    U.W.I                                    
 
Event 201  Boys 80 Meter Dash Under 9
==========================================================================   
       PATSY: P 11.77  06/03/2009  Julian Forde, St. Christopher Primary     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Johnson, Romario             Eden Lodge               12.51   4  10      
  2 Knight, Zavier               St. Stephen's            12.51   4   8      
  3 Williams, Raphael            C. F. Broome             12.80   4   6      
  4 Ramsay, Thierry              Wilkie                   12.82   4   5      
  5 Shepherd, Ethan              West Terrace             12.88   3   4      
  6 Gittens, Caiden              Wilkie                   12.89   3   3      
  7 Lorde, Joshua                St. Christopher          13.01   3   2      
  8 Aimey, Malique               Wesley Hall Juniors      13.17   4   1      
  9 Hinkson, Tyrayo              Bayley's                 13.23   3          
 10 Hadaway-Lyte, Amari          Westbury Primary         13.25   4          
 11 Griffith, Jaheem             L.T. Gay                 13.27   3          
 12 Shepherd, Makael             Luther Thorne            13.35   2          
 13 Matheson, Jarel              St. Paul's               13.37   3          
 14 Williams, Rashad             George Lamming           13.41   3          
 15 Lovell, Raphael              Milton Lynch             13.43   4          
 16 Hinds, Dashane               St. Paul's               13.47   1          
 17 Gilkes, Dinari               Wesley Hall Juniors      13.49   2          
 18 Straughn, Jabari             George Lamming           13.55   2          
 19 Worrell, Torres              St. Stephen's            13.56   1          
 20 Smith, Jaden                 L.T. Gay                 13.67   1          
 21 Burke, Jamarco               Bayley's                 13.82   2          
 22 Rodgers, Jadawn              Milton Lynch             13.84   1          
 23 Adams, Trevere               Luther Thorne            13.91   3          
 24 Bowen, Jalani                West Terrace             14.32   2          
 25 Stuart, Emanie               Westbury Primary         14.41   1          
 26 Kinch, Dakwon                St. Christopher          15.39   2          
 27 Kelly, Jonah                 St. Angela's             15.63   2          
=============================================================================
                     Men - Under 9 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) West Terrace Primary Schoo  60        2) Charles F. Broome Primary  40
    2) Eden Lodge Primary School   40        4) WILKIE CUMBERBATCH PRIMAR  38
    5) St.Stephen's Primary        22        6) Wesley Hall Juniors        15
    7) George Lamming Primary Sch  14        8) Milton Lynch Primary Scho  12
    9) L.T. Gay Memorial Pr.       10       10) Bayley's Primary School     8
   10) St. Paul's Primary School    8       12) St. Christopher Primary     4
   13) Luther Thorne Primary        2