NAPSAC National Stadium - Site License                 25/02/2016 - 10:08 PM
          The Pine Hill 2016 National Primary Schools - 16/02/2016           
                 Athletic Championships PATSY CALLENDER Zone                 
                                    U.W.I                                    
 
Event 200  Girls 80 Meter Dash Under 9
==========================================================================   
       PATSY: P 12.29  06/03/2009  Akayla Morris, Wilkie Cumberbatch         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Thorne, Gabrielle            Bayley's                 12.90   1  10      
  2 Brathwaite, Ashari           Wilkie                   12.93   3   8      
  3 Padmore, Jakya               Christ Church Girls      13.10   4   6      
  4 Skeete, Jahmya               West Terrace             13.12   4   5      
  5 Barrow, Keanna               Wilkie                   13.16   1   4      
  6 Blair, Jaslene               Wesley Hall Juniors      13.17   4   3      
  7 Gaskin, Shakayra             Bayley's                 13.22   4   2      
  8 Headley, Deandre             Westbury Primary         13.32   2   1      
  9 Frederick, Robyn             Eden Lodge               13.37   4          
 10 Archer, Amerie               Christ Church Girls      13.48   1          
 11 Catwell, Brianna             C. F. Broome             13.62   3          
 12 Jordan, Tyisha               George Lamming           13.73   4          
 13 Tisson, Zaria                St. Stephen's            13.76   1          
 14 Jordan, Razariah             West Terrace             13.79   1          
 15 Hadaway-Lyte, Aaliyah        Westbury Primary         13.82   3          
 16 Ketter, Shaniah              St. Paul's               13.92   4          
 17 Small, Savannah              St. Stephen's            13.96   3          
 18 Yarde, Requela               C. F. Broome             14.10   2          
 19 Thomas, Jahzara              St. Paul's               14.17   3          
 20 Yearwood, Shekhi             Eden Lodge               14.18   3          
 21 Griffith, Toccara            L.T. Gay                 14.18   2          
 22 Gaillard, Shamaya            St. Christopher          14.33   2          
 23 Boxill, Deuel                St. Angela's             14.33   1          
 24 Callendar, Kiara             Wesley Hall Juniors      14.39   2          
 25 Ward, Amani                  Luther Thorne            14.46   2          
 26 Lee, Adeya                   L.T. Gay                 14.47   1          
 27 Davis, Khalia                St. Christopher          14.65   4          
=============================================================================
                    Women - Under 9 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored        
=============================================================================
    1) WILKIE CUMBERBATCH PRIMARY  47        2) Bayley's Primary School    45
    3) Christ Church Girls         35        4) Charles F. Broome Primary  33
    5) West Terrace Primary Schoo  27        5) Wesley Hall Juniors        27
    7) St. Christopher Primary     14        8) Westbury Primary           13
    9) St.Stephen's Primary         9       10) George Lamming Primary Sc   8
   11) L.T. Gay Memorial Pr.        7       11) Eden Lodge Primary School   7
   13) Luther Thorne Primary        1