NAPSAC National Stadium - Site License                 25/02/2016 - 10:08 PM
          The Pine Hill 2016 National Primary Schools - 16/02/2016           
                 Athletic Championships PATSY CALLENDER Zone                 
                                    U.W.I                                    
 
Event 105  Boys Tennis Ball Throw Under 7
=======================================================================      
       PATSY: P 30.40m  28/02/2012  Kurt Ramdeen, West Terrace               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Collymore, Tirique           Eden Lodge              27.69m   10         
  2 Marshall, Antwan             St. Stephen's           22.13m    8         
  3 Dixon, Trevary               L.T. Gay                21.37m    6         
  4 Foster, Toshe                L.T. Gay                20.92m    5         
  5 Bushell, Mekari              Bayley's                20.09m    4         
  6 Jordan, Zdan                 West Terrace            20.00m    3         
  7 Busby-Brathwaite, Joshua     Wilkie                  19.07m    2         
  8 Stoute, Azario               St. Christopher         18.56m    1         
  9 Lewis, Ras                   Milton Lynch            17.89m              
 10 Greene, Polo                 George Lamming          17.39m              
 11 Thompson, Camden             Eden Lodge              17.32m              
 12 Rollins, Rajari              Milton Lynch            16.80m              
 13 Hoyte, Anthony               St. Christopher         16.65m              
 14 Browne, Jeremiah             St. Stephen's           16.33m              
 15 Marshall, Javier             Westbury Primary        15.89m              
 16 Larier, Ashaire              St. Paul's              15.82m              
 17 King-Small, Joshua           Luther Thorne           15.74m              
 18 Sealy, Jalano                Westbury Primary        15.58m              
 19 Thomas, Naeem                C. F. Broome            14.52m              
 20 Hinkson, Tyrese              C. F. Broome            14.40m              
 21 Moore, Amari                 George Lamming          14.36m              
 22 Haynes, Jatari               Wilkie                  14.08m              
 23 Brathwaite, Micaiah          Luther Thorne           13.41m              
 24 Dallaway, Shamari            West Terrace            12.99m              
 25 Holder, Xavier               St. Angela's             4.74m              
 -- Walcott, Element             St. Paul's                FOUL              
=============================================================================
                     Men - Under 7 - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) Eden Lodge Primary School   25        2) WILKIE CUMBERBATCH PRIMAR  21
    3) Milton Lynch Primary Schoo  15        4) Bayley's Primary School    12
    5) L.T. Gay Memorial Pr.       11        6) St.Stephen's Primary        8
    6) George Lamming Primary Sch   8        8) Luther Thorne Primary       6
    9) Charles F. Broome Primary    5       10) West Terrace Primary Scho   3
   11) St. Christopher Primary      1       11) St. Paul's Primary School   1
   11) Westbury Primary             1