NAPSAC National Stadium - Site License                 25/02/2016 - 10:08 PM
          The Pine Hill 2016 National Primary Schools - 16/02/2016           
                 Athletic Championships PATSY CALLENDER Zone                 
                                    U.W.I                                    
 
Event 103  Boys Standing Broad Jump Under 7
=======================================================================      
       PATSY: P 1.48m  25/02/2014  Renico Griffith, CFB                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Gill, Josiah                 Wilkie                   1.50mP  10         
  2 Proverbs, Caiden             Bayley's                 1.49mP   8         
  3 Edghill, Daquon              Milton Lynch             1.39m    6         
  4 Bryan-Cadogan, Tevez         C. F. Broome             1.35m    5         
  5 Boyce, Malakye               Milton Lynch             1.34m    4         
  6 Hinds, Zahari                Eden Lodge               1.33m    3         
  7 Larier, Ashaire              St. Paul's               1.31m    1         
  8 Hurley, Joshua               Westbury Primary        J1.31m    1         
  9 Brathwaite, Micaiah          Luther Thorne           J1.31m    1         
 10 Browne, Jeremiah             St. Stephen's            1.30m              
 11 Jordan, Zdan                 West Terrace             1.29m              
 12 Moore, Amari                 George Lamming           1.28m              
 13 Holder, Xavier               St. Angela's             1.27m              
 14 Husbands, Liam               St. Stephen's           J1.27m              
 15 Hinkson, Tyrese              C. F. Broome             1.26m              
 16 Collymore, Tirique           Eden Lodge               1.22m              
 17 Hoyte, Anthony               St. Christopher         J1.22m              
 18 Weekes, Ahzari               Wilkie                   1.18m              
 19 John, Jaytone                L.T. Gay                 1.15m              
 20 Neblett, Tyjaie              L.T. Gay                 1.13m              
 21 Walcott, Element             St. Paul's               1.06m              
 22 Moseley, Christopher         St. Christopher          1.03m              
 23 Crichlow, Shazeri            West Terrace             0.95m              
 24 King-Small, Joshua           Luther Thorne            0.92m              
 25 Sealy, Jalano                Westbury Primary         0.85m              
 26 Skeete, Zion                 George Lamming           0.33m              
=============================================================================
                     Men - Under 7 - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) Eden Lodge Primary School   25        2) WILKIE CUMBERBATCH PRIMAR  21
    3) Milton Lynch Primary Schoo  15        4) Bayley's Primary School    12
    5) L.T. Gay Memorial Pr.       11        6) St.Stephen's Primary        8
    6) George Lamming Primary Sch   8        8) Luther Thorne Primary       6
    9) Charles F. Broome Primary    5       10) West Terrace Primary Scho   3
   11) St. Christopher Primary      1       11) St. Paul's Primary School   1
   11) Westbury Primary             1