NAPSAC National Stadium - Site License                 25/02/2016 - 10:08 PM
          The Pine Hill 2016 National Primary Schools - 16/02/2016           
                 Athletic Championships PATSY CALLENDER Zone                 
                                    U.W.I                                    
 
Event 102  Girls Standing Broad Jump Under 7
=======================================================================      
       PATSY: P 1.46m  06/03/2009  Anika Blackman, Bayley's Primary          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Shepherd, Katelyn            Wilkie                   1.31m   10         
  2 Merritt, Haley               George Lamming           1.27m    8         
  3 Green, Leanna                Wilkie                  J1.27m    6         
  4 Prescod, Nicova              St. Christopher          1.26m    5         
  5 Babb, Shonna-Jae             C. F. Broome            J1.26m    4         
  6 Reece-Hall, Rhanika          Bayley's                 1.24m    3         
  7 Welch, Aiyanna               Luther Thorne            1.21m    2         
  8 Gibbons, Tasirah             West Terrace             1.18m    1         
  9 Holloway, Ethana             Eden Lodge              J1.18m              
 10 Greenidge, Gia               Luther Thorne            1.17m              
 11 Thorne, Savannah             C. F. Broome            J1.17m              
 12 Greenidge-Mckie, Zippora     St. Paul's               1.16m              
 13 Best, Amara                  Christ Church Girls      1.15m              
 14 Snaggs, Shamia               Christ Church Girls      1.13m              
 15 Jeremie, Kaylah              Bayley's                 1.12m              
 16 Alleyne, Jaeda               George Lamming           1.08m              
 17 Ifill, Gabriella             St. Stephen's            1.07m              
 18 Sobers, Shaleah              St. Paul's               1.05m              
 19 Cumberbatch, Shamyra         Westbury Primary        J1.05m              
 20 Haloute, Kaitlyn             St. Angela's            J1.05m              
 21 Browne, Zariah               West Terrace             1.02m              
 22 Austin, Camille              L.T. Gay                 0.98m              
 23 Moore, Deisha                St. Christopher          0.96m              
 24 Clarke, Kaiya                Westbury Primary         0.93m              
 25 Hinds, Taija                 L.T. Gay                J0.93m              
 26 Cox, Akayrah                 St. Stephen's            0.86m              
 27 Hunte, Natalyah              St. Angela's             0.84m              
 28 Alleyne, Denae               Eden Lodge               0.83m              
=============================================================================
                    Women - Under 7 - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored        
=============================================================================
    1) Christ Church Girls         32        2) Charles F. Broome Primary  20
    3) WILKIE CUMBERBATCH PRIMARY  16        4) George Lamming Primary Sc  15
    5) Bayley's Primary School      8        6) West Terrace Primary Scho   6
    6) Luther Thorne Primary        6        8) St. Christopher Primary     5
    8) St.Stephen's Primary         5       10) L.T. Gay Memorial Pr.       3
   11) Eden Lodge Primary School    1