NAPSAC National Stadium - Site License                 25/02/2016 - 10:08 PM
          The Pine Hill 2016 National Primary Schools - 16/02/2016           
                 Athletic Championships PATSY CALLENDER Zone                 
                                    U.W.I                                    
 
Event 101  Boys 50 Meter Dash Under 7
==========================================================================   
       PATSY: P  8.98  02/03/2010  Daryn Adamson, Westbury Primary           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Collymore, Tirique           Eden Lodge                9.22   3  10      
  2 Clarke, Kadarri              George Lamming            9.23   2   8      
  3 Hurdle, Kyhree               Wilkie                    9.37   2   6      
  4 Edghill, Daquon              Milton Lynch              9.50   1   5      
  5 Brathwaite, Micaiah          Luther Thorne             9.51   3   4      
  6 Gill, Josiah                 Wilkie                    9.58   3   3      
  7 Hinds, Zahari                Eden Lodge                9.62   2   2      
  8 Sandiford, Justin            Luther Thorne             9.80   2   1      
  9 Hinkson, Tyrese              C. F. Broome              9.81   2          
 10 Thorne, Shai                 Bayley's                  9.81   2          
 11 Walcott, Element             St. Paul's                9.82   4          
 12 Moore, Amari                 George Lamming            9.86   4          
 13 Mars-Piggot, Thierry         L.T. Gay                  9.92   4          
 14 Waterman, Aren               West Terrace             10.00   3          
 15 Rollins, Rajari              Milton Lynch             10.00   3          
 16 Jacob, Elijah                St. Angela's             10.01   3          
 17 Rawlins, Benjamin            C. F. Broome             10.05   4          
 18 Florent, Isiah               St. Stephen's            10.07   1          
 19 Best-Celius, Zenico          St. Christopher          10.15   1          
 20 Foster, Toshe                L.T. Gay                 10.15   1          
 21 Larier, Ashaire              St. Paul's               10.17   1          
 22 Jordan, Zdan                 West Terrace             10.22   4          
 23 Stoute, Azario               St. Christopher          10.28   4          
 24 Hodge-Cave, Rasheed          St. Stephen's            10.38   3          
 25 Holder, Xavier               St. Angela's             10.42   1          
=============================================================================
                     Men - Under 7 - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) Eden Lodge Primary School   25        2) WILKIE CUMBERBATCH PRIMAR  21
    3) Milton Lynch Primary Schoo  15        4) Bayley's Primary School    12
    5) L.T. Gay Memorial Pr.       11        6) St.Stephen's Primary        8
    6) George Lamming Primary Sch   8        8) Luther Thorne Primary       6
    9) Charles F. Broome Primary    5       10) West Terrace Primary Scho   3
   11) St. Christopher Primary      1       11) St. Paul's Primary School   1
   11) Westbury Primary             1