NAPSAC National Stadium - Site License                 25/02/2016 - 10:08 PM
          The Pine Hill 2016 National Primary Schools - 16/02/2016           
                 Athletic Championships PATSY CALLENDER Zone                 
                                    U.W.I                                    
 
Event 100  Girls 50 Meter Dash Under 7
==========================================================================   
       PATSY: P  9.08  06/03/2009  Anika Blackman, Bayley's Primary          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Daniel, Jakell               Christ Church Girls       9.58   1  10      
  2 Nicholls, Sharifa            C. F. Broome              9.72   2   8      
  3 Douglas, Christina           Christ Church Girls       9.84   3   6      
  4 Browne, Zariah               West Terrace              9.84   4   5      
  5 Chandler, Khalia             Luther Thorne             9.85   2   4      
  6 Cumberbatch, Robeka          George Lamming            9.86   3   3      
  7 Alleyne, Jaeda               George Lamming            9.93   1   2      
  8 Ifill, Gabriella             St. Stephen's            10.07   2   1      
  9 Greenidge, Kristen           Luther Thorne            10.15   3          
 10 Toppin, Rkaysha              Wilkie                   10.24   2          
 11 Broome, Chelsea              St. Stephen's            10.26   3          
 12 Gittens, Aisha               Bayley's                 10.28   2          
 13 Cox, Saria                   Bayley's                 10.30   4          
 14 Coggins, Jazaria             West Terrace             10.31   1          
 15 Hinds, Taija                 L.T. Gay                 10.34   2          
 16 Alleyne, Denae               Eden Lodge               10.37   1          
 17 Prescod, Nicova              St. Christopher          10.39   1          
 18 Medford, Monique             Wilkie                   10.41   1          
 19 Bernard, Ashleigh            C. F. Broome             10.53   3          
 20 Holloway, Ethana             Eden Lodge               10.53   4          
 21 Edwards, Krea                L.T. Gay                 10.56   4          
 22 Sobers, Shaleah              St. Paul's               10.58   4          
 23 Greenidge-Mckie, Zippora     St. Paul's               10.79   3          
 24 Hunte, Natalyah              St. Angela's             11.09   4          
 25 Haloute, Kaitlyn             St. Angela's             11.54   3          
 26 Hoyte, Serena                Westbury Primary         11.76   4          
 27 Moore, Deisha                St. Christopher          11.89   4          
=============================================================================
                    Women - Under 7 - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored        
=============================================================================
    1) Christ Church Girls         32        2) Charles F. Broome Primary  20
    3) WILKIE CUMBERBATCH PRIMARY  16        4) George Lamming Primary Sc  15
    5) Bayley's Primary School      8        6) West Terrace Primary Scho   6
    6) Luther Thorne Primary        6        8) St. Christopher Primary     5
    8) St.Stephen's Primary         5       10) L.T. Gay Memorial Pr.       3
   11) Eden Lodge Primary School    1