NAPSAC-National Meet - Organization License              2/24/2015 - 8:02 PM
           The Pine Hill 2015 National Primary Schools - 2/24/2015           
                 Athletic Championships Zone PATSY CALLENDER                 
                              National Stadium                               
                            Last Completed Event                             
 
Event 100  Girls 50 Meter Dash Under 7
=======================================================================      
       PATSY:    9.08  3/6/2009    Anika Blackman, Bayley's Primary          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Kirton, Ariona               WTPS                     10.12    5         
  2 Clarke, Shaliea              St. Christophers         10.22    3         
  3 Grant, Rakala                St. Paul's Primary       10.39    1         
  4 Joseph, Tazaria              Westbury Primary         11.24              
  5 Smith, Azaria                St. Stephens             11.36              
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Jones, Sataisia              Wilkie                    9.75    8         
  2 Doyle, Mackenzie             St. Paul's Primary       10.64              
  3 Headley, Trenecia            WHJ                      11.01              
  4 Harewood, Caitlyn            St. Angela's             11.04              
  5 Riley, Savanah               George Lamming           11.17              
  6 Caine, Lucinda               St. Christophers         12.02              
Section  3                                                                   
  1 Brathwaite, Eboni            C.F.B                     9.90    6         
  2 Reid, Omara                  St. Stephens             10.22    2         
  3 Headley, Kahvya              Christ Church Girls      10.41              
  4 Sargeant, Malikeah           WHJ                      10.93              
  5 Reid, Shaniah                Eden Lodge               10.96              
  6 Johnson, Jenais              WTPS                     11.11              
  7 Rawlins, Divine              L.T. Gay                 11.43              
Section  4                                                                   
  1 Catwell, Brianna             C.F.B                     9.49   10         
  2 Alleyne, Toria               Christ Church Girls      10.17    4         
  3 St Cyr, Kendra               Luther Thorne            10.53              
  4 Cox, Tabia                   Wilkie                   10.56              
  5 Boxill, Deuel                St. Angela's             10.67              
  6 Davson, Destiny              George Lamming           10.78              
  7 Cummins-Bovell, Brianna      Westbury Primary         11.02              
  8 cox, zariah                  Eden Lodge               11.07              
==========================================================================   
       PATSY:    9.08  3/6/2009    Anika Blackman, Bayley's Primary          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Catwell, Brianna             C.F.B                     9.49   4  10      
  2 Jones, Sataisia              Wilkie                    9.75   2   8      
  3 Brathwaite, Eboni            C.F.B                     9.90   3   6      
  4 Kirton, Ariona               WTPS                     10.12   1   5      
  5 Alleyne, Toria               Christ Church Girls      10.17   4   4      
  6 Clarke, Shaliea              St. Christophers         10.22   1   3      
  7 Reid, Omara                  St. Stephens             10.22   3   2      
  8 Grant, Rakala                St. Paul's Primary       10.39   1   1      
  9 Headley, Kahvya              Christ Church Girls      10.41   3          
 10 St Cyr, Kendra               Luther Thorne            10.53   4          
 11 Cox, Tabia                   Wilkie                   10.56   4          
 12 Doyle, Mackenzie             St. Paul's Primary       10.64   2          
 13 Boxill, Deuel                St. Angela's             10.67   4          
 14 Davson, Destiny              George Lamming           10.78   4          
 15 Sargeant, Malikeah           WHJ                      10.93   3          
 16 Reid, Shaniah                Eden Lodge               10.96   3          
 17 Headley, Trenecia            WHJ                      11.01   2          
 18 Cummins-Bovell, Brianna      Westbury Primary         11.02   4          
 19 Harewood, Caitlyn            St. Angela's             11.04   2          
 20 cox, zariah                  Eden Lodge               11.07   4          
 21 Johnson, Jenais              WTPS                     11.11   3          
 22 Riley, Savanah               George Lamming           11.17   2          
 23 Joseph, Tazaria              Westbury Primary         11.24   1          
 24 Smith, Azaria                St. Stephens             11.36   1          
 25 Rawlins, Divine              L.T. Gay                 11.43   3          
 26 Caine, Lucinda               St. Christophers         12.02   2          
=============================================================================
                    Women - Under 7 - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored        
=============================================================================
    1) Charles F. Broome Primary   34        2) St.Stephen's Primary Scho  16
    3) Christ Church Girls         15        4) St. Paul's Primary         12
    4) St. Christopher Primary     12        6) Wilkie Cumberbatch Primar  11
    7) St. Angela's Primary Schoo   6        7) West Terrace Primary Scho   6
    9) Eden Lodge Primary School    3       10) Wesley Hall Junior School   2