NAPSAC-National Meet - Organization License                  3/2/2015 - 8:59 AM
            The Pine Hill 2015 National Primary Schools - 2/24/2015             
                  Athletic Championships Zone PATSY CALLENDER                   
                                National Stadium                                
 
Event 503  Boys 800 Meter Run Open
==========================================================================      
       PATSY:   2:25.30  3/2/2010    Rivaldo Leacock, St. Stephen's Primar      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 Leacock, Jaden               WTPS                   2:28.03   3  10         
  2 Archer, Raheem               WTPS                   2:39.66   2   8         
  3 McCollin, Shaquan            L.T. Gay               2:40.02   2   6         
  4 Newton, Josh                 Bayleys                2:41.18   2   5         
  5 Murray, Zidane               MLPS                   2:42.17   1   4         
  6 Hutson, Kobe                 St. Angela's           2:43.31   3   3         
  7 Waldrond, Tyrell             MLPS                   2:45.17   2   2         
  8 Maughn, Nyerere              Wilkie                 2:45.60   3   1         
  9 Thomas, Tyrese               WTPS                   2:47.61   1             
 10 Boyce, Jhabanton             C.F.B                  2:49.59   2             
 11 Gittens, Jaheim              C.F.B                  2:51.79   3             
 12 Boyce, Darius                WHJ                    2:52.73   2             
 13 Worrell, Rashad              St. Stephens           2:53.08   1             
 14 Hoyte, Keimanni              Westbury Primary       2:53.85   1             
 15 Connell, Tyrese              L.T. Gay               2:53.98   3             
 16 Layne, Damon                 C.F.B                  2:53.99   2             
 17 Bovell, Ziere                Eden Lodge             2:55.57   1             
 18 Watson, Izidio               Eden Lodge             2:56.27   2             
 19 Blackman, Neville            St. Stephens           2:56.44   3             
 20 Winter, Antoine              WHJ                    2:56.86   1             
 21 Waithe, Kaleel               St. Christophers       2:57.47   2             
 22 Farrell, Ty                  Eden Lodge             2:57.79   3             
 23 Harewood, Leonardo           WHJ                    2:57.95   3             
 24 Bentham, Shakobe             George Lamming         2:58.56   1             
 25 Sargeant, Jaheime            Bayleys                2:58.99   3             
 26 Wharton, Scott               Luther Thorne          3:00.76   2             
 27 Fenty, Ty'dre                Luther Thorne          3:01.90   1             
 28 John, Simon                  St. Paul's Primary     3:02.52   2             
 29 Mallalieu, Adam              St. Angela's           3:04.88   1             
 30 King-Jules, Shaquon          Westbury Primary       3:04.93   2             
 31 Byer, Tre                    George Lamming         3:05.03   2             
 32 Forde-Blades, Kyle           St. Paul's Primary     3:05.10   3             
 33 Pilgrim, Nico                MLPS                   3:05.69   3             
 34 Green, Denzel                Wilkie                 3:05.82   2             
 35 Dottin, Davion               St. Christophers       3:09.31   1             
 36 Sobers, Imani                Luther Thorne          3:11.11   3             
 37 Small, Amani                 George Lamming         3:19.27   3             
 38 Powlett, Chad                St. Paul's Primary     3:22.14   1             
 39 Jones, Malique               St. Christophers       3:26.97   3             
 40 Hoyte, Rashawn               L.T. Gay               3:43.25   1             
================================================================================
                      Men - Open - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored              
================================================================================
    1) West Terrace Primary Schoo  44.50     2) Luther Thorne Primary      24   
    3) Charles F. Broome Primary   20        4) Milton Lynch Primary Scho  18   
    5) St.Stephen's Primary Schoo  14.50     6) George Lamming              8.50
    7) L.T. Gay Memorial Pr.        8        8) Wilkie Cumberbatch Primar   6.50
    9) BAYLEY"S PRIMARY SCHOOL      5       10) Wesley Hall Junior School   4   
   11) St. Angela's Primary Schoo   3