NAPSAC-National Meet - Organization License               3/2/2015 - 8:59 AM
           The Pine Hill 2015 National Primary Schools - 2/24/2015           
                 Athletic Championships Zone PATSY CALLENDER                 
                              National Stadium                               
 
Event 502  Girls 600 Meter Run Open
==========================================================================   
       PATSY:   1:47.24  3/2/2010    Jaria Hoyte, Bayley's Primary           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Kellman-Wall, Kaya           Wilkie                 1:52.62   1  10      
  2 Blackman, Anika              Bayleys                1:57.15   2   8      
  3 Millington, Shae             Bayleys                1:59.25   3   6      
  4 Hunte, Rhashan               WTPS                   1:59.74   1   5      
  5 Forde, Shaniah               L.T. Gay               2:00.88   3   4      
  6 Rowe, Mya                    WTPS                   2:02.45   2   3      
  7 Odle, Krysten                St. Paul's Primary     2:03.39   1   2      
  8 Worrell, Jada                St. Stephens           2:04.48   2   1      
  9 Roachford, Rebecca           C.F.B                  2:05.24   1          
 10 Herbert, Shahaeda            L.T. Gay               2:05.37   2          
 11 Gittens, Alyssa              Eden Lodge             2:08.71   2          
 12 Martin, Kamila               WTPS                   2:08.94   3          
 13 Ramsey, Titania              George Lamming         2:09.11   2          
 14 Gulstone, Naja               C.F.B                  2:09.51   2          
 15 Stevenson, Asha              WHJ                    2:10.07   3          
 16 Manning, Brianna             Christ Church Girls    2:10.36   3          
 17 Austin, Trinell              WHJ                    2:11.17   2          
 18 Bayliss, Daveena             L.T. Gay               2:12.06   1          
 19 Leslie, Celina               St. Stephens           2:12.25   1          
 20 Herbert, Richann             St. Stephens           2:12.49   3          
 21 Edwards, Naima               Wilkie                 2:13.00   3          
 22 Grant, Ryanna                George Lamming         2:13.21   3          
 23 Lashley, Emma                St. Angela's           2:14.60   3          
 24 Harewood, Destiny            St. Christophers       2:14.62   1          
 25 Weekes, Takiyah              Christ Church Girls    2:15.91   2          
 26 Brathwaite, Arrian           Luther Thorne          2:15.92   2          
 27 Jemmot, Xolani               Luther Thorne          2:18.22   3          
 28 McCarthy, Stelicia           St. Paul's Primary     2:20.06   3          
 29 Sealy, Mariane               St. Angela's           2:22.84   2          
 30 Pollard, Felicity            Christ Church Girls    2:24.35   1          
 31 Eastmond, Gabrielle          Luther Thorne          2:25.68   1          
 32 Gaillard, Nikita             St. Christophers       2:27.14   3          
 33 Husbands, Honekia            Westbury Primary       2:28.62   3          
 34 Lawrence, Kara               C.F.B                  2:28.93   3          
 35 Alexander, Diana             St. Paul's Primary     2:28.98   2          
 36 Newton, Kenisha              Bayleys                2:38.20   1          
 37 Rudder, Shadea               Westbury Primary       2:39.55   1          
=============================================================================
                      Women - Open - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) BAYLEY"S PRIMARY SCHOOL     41.50     2) St.Stephen's Primary Scho  31
    3) Wilkie Cumberbatch Primary  27        4) L.T. Gay Memorial Pr.      16
    5) Charles F. Broome Primary   14.50     6) West Terrace Primary Scho  10
    7) George Lamming               8        8) Wesley Hall Junior School   4
    8) St. Paul's Primary           4