NAPSAC-National Meet - Organization License               3/2/2015 - 8:59 AM
           The Pine Hill 2015 National Primary Schools - 2/24/2015           
                 Athletic Championships Zone PATSY CALLENDER                 
                              National Stadium                               
 
Event 409  Boys Cricket Ball Throw Under 13
=======================================================================      
       PATSY:   68.04m  3/2/2010    Renaldo Jean-Baptiste, Luther Thorn      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Morris, Joshua               WHJ                     54.17m   10         
      49.71m  44.45m  54.17m                                                 
  2 Bethel, Jacob                St. Angela's            53.56m    8         
      FOUL  52.77m  53.56m                                                   
  3 Moore, Makhaya               C.F.B                   51.11m    6         
      50.28m  43.48m  51.11m                                                 
  4 Cadogan, Nehemiah            MLPS                    50.26m    5         
      50.26m  46.63m  47.75m                                                 
  5 Blenman, Keshaun             C.F.B                   50.09m    4         
      49.87m  47.84m  50.09m                                                 
  6 Bolden, Nimar                Bayleys                 49.31m    3         
      49.31m  44.11m  46.04m                                                 
  7 Jones, Jelano                St. Christophers        48.91m    2         
      48.91m  42.10m  38.42m                                                 
  8 young, Malik                 WTPS                    48.76m    1         
      48.76m  48.51m  46.73m                                                 
  9 Haynes, Joshua               George Lamming          48.03m              
      47.81m  48.03m  47.80m                                                 
 10 Yarde-Deane, Raghnal         Eden Lodge              47.99m              
      47.99m  41.08m  FOUL                                                   
 11 Fenty, Jacobi                WHJ                     47.70m              
      42.03m  47.70m  43.60m                                                 
 12 Worrell, Rashad              St. Stephens            47.19m              
      FOUL  47.19m  46.97m                                                   
 13 Searles, Chaz                St. Stephens            46.28m              
      FOUL  46.28m  FOUL                                                     
 14 Harris, Tyrique              Bayleys                 46.05m              
      44.38m  35.49m  46.05m                                                 
 15 Layne, Johann                MLPS                    44.52m              
      44.52m  41.70m  FOUL                                                   
 16 Bailey, Darian               WTPS                    42.81m              
      40.97m  41.25m  42.81m                                                 
 17 Trotman, Jahfari             Wilkie                  42.74m              
      FOUL  40.04m  42.74m                                                   
 18 King-Jules, Shaquon          Westbury Primary        41.19m              
      41.19m  FOUL  38.03m                                                   
 19 Harris, Jaheim               St. Christophers        40.60m              
      37.17m  37.43m  40.60m                                                 
 20 Griffith, Seth               George Lamming          39.80m              
      36.56m  39.80m  38.77m                                                 
 21 Alleyne, Ronaldo             L.T. Gay                37.99m              
      37.80m  37.41m  37.99m                                                 
 22 ST Cyr, Tutankamon           L.T. Gay                37.69m              
      37.51m  37.69m  FOUL                                                   
 23 Simmons, Rhemar              St. Paul's Primary      37.46m              
      35.14m  37.46m  35.48m                                                 
 24 Rouse, Rashae                Westbury Primary        36.82m              
      31.09m  36.82m  FOUL                                                   
 25 Gittens, Ocean               Wilkie                  36.40m              
      36.40m  34.08m  31.02m                                                 
 26 Mallalieu, Adam              St. Angela's            31.28m              
      31.28m  27.53m  29.75m                                                 
=============================================================================
                    Men - Under 13 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) Charles F. Broome Primary   56        2) Milton Lynch Primary Scho  50
    3) West Terrace Primary Schoo  47        4) St. Angela's Primary Scho  26
    5) Wesley Hall Junior School   23        6) George Lamming             18
    7) St.Stephen's Primary Schoo  17        8) St. Paul's Primary         15
    9) Luther Thorne Primary        6       10) St. Christopher Primary     5
   11) Wilkie Cumberbatch Primary   4       12) L.T. Gay Memorial Pr.       3
   12) BAYLEY"S PRIMARY SCHOOL      3