NAPSAC-National Meet - Organization License               3/2/2015 - 8:59 AM
           The Pine Hill 2015 National Primary Schools - 2/24/2015           
                 Athletic Championships Zone PATSY CALLENDER                 
                              National Stadium                               
 
Event 408  Girls Cricket Ball Throw Under 13
=======================================================================      
       PATSY:   47.07m  3/1/2011    Nashandi Clarke, George Lamming          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Waldron, Brianne             St. Paul's Primary      44.75m   10         
      44.75m  39.12m  43.56m                                                 
  2 Devonish, Ciera              WHJ                     40.83m    8         
      38.37m  37.78m  40.83m                                                 
  3 Chapman-Goodluck, Teniel     St. Stephens            40.59m    6         
      37.31m  40.59m  35.81m                                                 
  4 Nicholls, Aaliyah            St. Christophers        38.55m    5         
      35.05m  31.96m  38.55m                                                 
  5 Deshong, Fadedra             Westbury Primary        38.20m    4         
      35.24m  38.20m  33.91m                                                 
  6 Williams, Ro'Shea            WTPS                    35.98m    3         
      31.91m  35.98m  35.70m                                                 
  7 Maynard, Rashonna            St. Paul's Primary      33.35m    2         
      30.73m  31.95m  33.35m                                                 
  8 Griffith, Donique            Bayleys                 33.00m    1         
      30.17m  32.60m  33.00m                                                 
  9 Stevenson, Asha              WHJ                     32.90m              
      31.70m  32.60m  32.90m                                                 
 10 Mason, Janae                 Bayleys                 32.37m              
      29.80m  27.25m  32.37m                                                 
 11 Jacob, Shamaya               L.T. Gay                31.18m              
      27.55m  31.18m  28.57m                                                 
 12 Armstrong, Kailani           Eden Lodge              30.69m              
      30.69m  23.77m  21.55m                                                 
 13 Brome-Cumberbatch, Caija     C.F.B                   30.35m              
      30.35m  27.70m  27.97m                                                 
 14 Forde-Mills, Destiny         WTPS                    29.91m              
      26.86m  16.25m  29.91m                                                 
 15 Greene, Briauna              St. Angela's            29.74m              
      22.23m  29.74m  23.76m                                                 
 16 Renwick, Kayla               St. Angela's            29.52m              
      27.50m  25.55m  29.52m                                                 
 17 Herbert, Richann             St. Stephens            29.42m              
      25.89m  25.10m  29.42m                                                 
 18 Hall, Jayda                  George Lamming          29.20m              
      29.20m  26.63m  22.04m                                                 
 19 Lawrence, Kara               C.F.B                   29.07m              
      28.33m  28.56m  29.07m                                                 
 20 Gibson, Alyssa               Westbury Primary        28.90m              
      28.90m  25.88m  24.76m                                                 
 21 Hinds, Johanna               Wilkie                  27.39m              
      25.86m  27.39m  22.67m                                                 
 22 Lowe, Shamia                 Eden Lodge              27.05m              
      27.05m  23.86m  23.96m                                                 
 23 Oliver, Shakia               L.T. Gay                26.56m              
      25.23m  26.56m  25.99m                                                 
 24 Kellman, Jaliyah             Luther Thorne           24.49m              
      15.27m  24.49m  18.13m                                                 
 25 Payne, Tian                  Christ Church Girls     24.20m              
      24.20m  22.20m  24.20m                                                 
 26 Patrick, Adya                Christ Church Girls     23.89m              
      23.40m  23.89m  23.55m                                                 
 27 Murray, Annah-Rose           George Lamming          23.86m              
      20.02m  22.99m  23.86m                                                 
 28 Sealy, Rian                  Wilkie                  23.62m              
      22.54m  23.62m  18.20m                                                 
 29 Badenock, Manina             Luther Thorne           22.06m              
      20.03m  20.04m  22.06m                                                 
=============================================================================
                    Women - Under 13 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored       
=============================================================================
    1) St.Stephen's Primary Schoo  74        2) Charles F. Broome Primary  38
    3) Wesley Hall Junior School   24        3) L.T. Gay Memorial Pr.      24
    5) BAYLEY"S PRIMARY SCHOOL     21        6) George Lamming             20
    7) West Terrace Primary Schoo  18        8) St. Paul's Primary         16
    9) Eden Lodge Primary School   15       10) Wilkie Cumberbatch Primar  12
   11) St. Christopher Primary      6       12) Westbury Primary School     4
   13) Christ Church Girls          1