NAPSAC-National Meet - Organization License               3/2/2015 - 8:59 AM
           The Pine Hill 2015 National Primary Schools - 2/24/2015           
                 Athletic Championships Zone PATSY CALLENDER                 
                              National Stadium                               
 
Event 407  Boys Long Jump Under 13
=======================================================================      
       PATSY:   5.18m  2/28/2012   Jamahl Burke, West Terrace                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Layne, Johann                MLPS                     4.51m   10         
      4.51m  4.22m  4.22m                                                    
  2 Massiah, Caleb               C.F.B                    4.42m    8         
      4.42m  4.11m  4.10m                                                    
  3 Roberts, Jayden              WTPS                     4.29m    6         
      4.26m  3.80m  4.29m                                                    
  4 Clarke, Paul                 MLPS                     4.24m    5         
      FOUL  FOUL  4.24m                                                      
  5 Raphael, Sean                St. Stephens             4.19m    4         
      FOUL  4.01m  4.19m                                                     
  6 Millington, Richard          St. Christophers         4.17m    3         
      4.17m  3.64m  FOUL                                                     
  7 James, Tajio                 Wilkie                   4.13m    2         
      4.13m  3.77m  FOUL                                                     
  8 Lovell, Ashauni              L.T. Gay                J4.13m    1         
      4.13m  3.69m  3.57m                                                    
  9 King, Marcus                 WHJ                      4.07m              
      4.07m  4.01m  4.02m                                                    
 10 Yarde-Deane, Raghnal         Eden Lodge               4.01m              
      FOUL  4.01m  3.76m                                                     
 11 Clarke, Shamar               Bayleys                  4.00m              
      4.00m  3.93m  3.40m                                                    
 12 Simmons, Che                 WTPS                     3.91m              
      3.82m  3.87m  3.91m                                                    
 13 Durant-Goddard, Jaydan       L.T. Gay                 3.81m              
      3.67m  3.81m  3.49m                                                    
 14 Cadogan, Gavin               Luther Thorne            3.74m              
      FOUL  3.74m  3.42m                                                     
 15 Gittens, Jaheim              C.F.B                   J3.74m              
      FOUL  FOUL  3.74m                                                      
 16 Harding, Elisha              Luther Thorne            3.66m              
      FOUL  3.66m  3.65m                                                     
 17 Harewood, Leonardo           WHJ                      3.65m              
      3.29m  3.42m  3.65m                                                    
 18 Carter, Romario              Bayleys                  3.63m              
      FOUL  3.63m  3.32m                                                     
 19 Rouse, Rashae                Westbury Primary         3.42m              
      FOUL  3.42m  2.90m                                                     
 20 Jones, Malique               St. Christophers         3.38m              
      3.38m  3.32m  3.20m                                                    
 21 Simmons, Rhemar              St. Paul's Primary       3.35m              
      3.34m  3.35m  FOUL                                                     
 22 Bethel, Jacob                St. Angela's             3.31m              
      3.31m  3.25m  3.15m                                                    
 23 Springer, Ahijah             Eden Lodge               3.22m              
      FOUL  3.14m  3.22m                                                     
 24 Mallalieu, Adam              St. Angela's             3.01m              
      3.01m  2.80m  2.70m                                                    
=============================================================================
                    Men - Under 13 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) Charles F. Broome Primary   56        2) Milton Lynch Primary Scho  50
    3) West Terrace Primary Schoo  47        4) St. Angela's Primary Scho  26
    5) Wesley Hall Junior School   23        6) George Lamming             18
    7) St.Stephen's Primary Schoo  17        8) St. Paul's Primary         15
    9) Luther Thorne Primary        6       10) St. Christopher Primary     5
   11) Wilkie Cumberbatch Primary   4       12) L.T. Gay Memorial Pr.       3
   12) BAYLEY"S PRIMARY SCHOOL      3