NAPSAC-National Meet - Organization License               3/2/2015 - 8:59 AM
           The Pine Hill 2015 National Primary Schools - 2/24/2015           
                 Athletic Championships Zone PATSY CALLENDER                 
                              National Stadium                               
 
Event 406  Girls Long Jump Under 13
=======================================================================      
       PATSY:   4.40m  2/28/2012   Akayla Morris, Wilkie                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Payne, Kiara                 St. Stephens             3.83m   10         
      FOUL  3.83m  3.70m                                                     
  2 Scantlebury, Malyka          L.T. Gay                J3.83m    8         
      3.02m  3.59m  3.83m                                                    
  3 Watson, Tia                  Eden Lodge               3.75m    6         
      FOUL  3.75m  2.92m                                                     
  4 Mascoll, Alysha              L.T. Gay                 3.73m    5         
      3.24m  3.36m  3.73m                                                    
  5 Morris, Riannah              C.F.B                    3.64m    4         
      FOUL  3.64m  3.57m                                                     
  6 Grant, Kerica                C.F.B                    3.63m    3         
      3.63m  FOUL  3.52m                                                     
  7 Garnes, Britni               Bayleys                  3.53m    2         
      3.53m  3.27m  FOUL                                                     
  8 Clarke, Shante               Christ Church Girls      3.50m    1         
      3.31m  3.50m  FOUL                                                     
  9 Hunte, Rhashan               WTPS                     3.48m              
      3.48m  FOUL  3.08m                                                     
 10 Nicholls, Aaliyah            St. Christophers         3.44m              
      3.44m  FOUL  3.08m                                                     
 11 Harewood, Destiny            St. Christophers         3.42m              
      3.42m  3.21m  3.01m                                                    
 12 Harris, Anissa               Wilkie                   3.37m              
      3.37m  FOUL  3.14m                                                     
 13 Waldron, Brianne             St. Paul's Primary       3.34m              
      3.34m  FOUL  FOUL                                                      
 14 Holder, Trishan              WHJ                      3.32m              
      FOUL  3.32m  FOUL                                                      
 15 Chapman-Goodluck, Teniel     St. Stephens            J3.32m              
      3.32m  FOUL  3.32m                                                     
 16 Gaskin, Melissa              WTPS                    J3.32m              
      FOUL  3.32m  3.24m                                                     
 17 Holder, Myeisha              George Lamming          J3.32m              
      3.22m  3.32m  3.10m                                                    
 18 Bradshaw, Shaina             Bayleys                  3.19m              
      FOUL  2.64m  3.19m                                                     
 19 McLean, Tuwana               Westbury Primary         3.16m              
      3.16m  3.09m  FOUL                                                     
 19 Jemmot, Xolani               Luther Thorne            3.16m              
      3.10m  3.16m  FOUL                                                     
 21 Lorde, Davina                WHJ                      3.15m              
      3.15m  2.92m  FOUL                                                     
 22 Simmons, Jasmine             St. Angela's             3.09m              
      FOUL  2.71m  3.09m                                                     
 23 Bradshaw, Terrieka           Westbury Primary         2.93m              
      2.73m  2.93m  2.02m                                                    
 24 Barnett, Jada                Wilkie                   2.75m              
      FOUL  FOUL  2.75m                                                      
 25 Forde-Hinds, Naomi           St. Paul's Primary       2.63m              
      2.42m  2.63m  2.19m                                                    
 26 Galt, Layla                  St. Angela's             2.61m              
      2.61m  2.49m  2.42m                                                    
 27 Pollard, Felicity            Christ Church Girls      2.60m              
      FOUL  2.60m  FOUL                                                      
 28 Blunte, Rimya                Eden Lodge               2.36m              
      FOUL  FOUL  2.36m                                                      
 -- Moore, Alala                 Luther Thorne             FOUL              
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                       
=============================================================================
                    Women - Under 13 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored       
=============================================================================
    1) St.Stephen's Primary Schoo  74        2) Charles F. Broome Primary  38
    3) Wesley Hall Junior School   24        3) L.T. Gay Memorial Pr.      24
    5) BAYLEY"S PRIMARY SCHOOL     21        6) George Lamming             20
    7) West Terrace Primary Schoo  18        8) St. Paul's Primary         16
    9) Eden Lodge Primary School   15       10) Wilkie Cumberbatch Primar  12
   11) St. Christopher Primary      6       12) Westbury Primary School     4
   13) Christ Church Girls          1