NAPSAC-National Meet - Organization License               3/2/2015 - 8:59 AM
           The Pine Hill 2015 National Primary Schools - 2/24/2015           
                 Athletic Championships Zone PATSY CALLENDER                 
                              National Stadium                               
 
Event 405  Boys 400 Meter Dash Under 13
==========================================================================   
       PATSY:   1:01.35  3/2/2010    Rivaldo Leacock, St. Stephen's Primar   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Hutson, Kobe                 St. Angela's           1:05.68   3  10      
  2 Massiah, Caleb               C.F.B                  1:06.73   2   8      
  3 Archer, Raheem               WTPS                   1:07.24   4   6      
  4 Callender, Achan             St. Paul's Primary     1:07.44   2   5      
  5 Mapp, Geoffrey               MLPS                   1:07.96   1   4      
  6 Nelson-Turton, Darrion       WHJ                    1:08.38   4   3      
  7 Vaughn, Ashem                L.T. Gay               1:08.52   2   2      
  8 Mc Collin, Rjay              George Lamming         1:08.98   4   1      
  9 Jackson-Yarde, Nasir         Eden Lodge             1:09.44   4          
 10 Waithe, Aquon                Wilkie                 1:09.47   3          
 11 Bailey, Darian               WTPS                   1:09.79   1          
 12 Dates, Ramiro                George Lamming         1:09.94   3          
 13 Watson, Dwayne               Luther Thorne          1:10.92   3          
 14 Harewood, Leonardo           WHJ                    1:10.96   1          
 15 Belle, Jahdai                C.F.B                  1:11.15   4          
 16 Waldrond, Tyrell             MLPS                   1:12.59   4          
 17 Worrell, Rashad              St. Stephens           1:12.79   2          
 18 Boston, Jonathan             Luther Thorne          1:13.23   2          
 19 Sargeant, Jaheime            Bayleys                1:14.05   2          
 20 Green, Denzel                Wilkie                 1:15.14   2          
 21 Farrell, Ty                  Eden Lodge             1:16.63   3          
 22 Marshall, Jonathan           St. Christophers       1:16.84   3          
 23 Deukett, Dylan               St. Angela's           1:17.35   1          
 24 Blackman, Neville            St. Stephens           1:17.99   3          
 25 Harris, Jaheim               St. Christophers       1:31.22   4          
 26 Morris, Zuhri                Westbury Primary       1:35.98   1          
 27 Forde-Blades, Kyle           St. Paul's Primary     1:50.28   1          
=============================================================================
                    Men - Under 13 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) Charles F. Broome Primary   56        2) Milton Lynch Primary Scho  50
    3) West Terrace Primary Schoo  47        4) St. Angela's Primary Scho  26
    5) Wesley Hall Junior School   23        6) George Lamming             18
    7) St.Stephen's Primary Schoo  17        8) St. Paul's Primary         15
    9) Luther Thorne Primary        6       10) St. Christopher Primary     5
   11) Wilkie Cumberbatch Primary   4       12) L.T. Gay Memorial Pr.       3
   12) BAYLEY"S PRIMARY SCHOOL      3