NAPSAC-National Meet - Organization License               3/2/2015 - 8:59 AM
           The Pine Hill 2015 National Primary Schools - 2/24/2015           
                 Athletic Championships Zone PATSY CALLENDER                 
                              National Stadium                               
 
Event 404  Girls 400 Meter Dash Under 13
==========================================================================   
       PATSY:   1:04.14  2/28/2012   Cheyanne Cummins, CCG                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Yearwood, Gabriela           George Lamming         1:05.55   2  10      
  2 Blackman, Anika              Bayleys                1:06.86   3   8      
  3 Kellman-Wall, Kaya           Wilkie                 1:07.66   4   6      
  4 Hunte, Rhashan               WTPS                   1:08.92   4   5      
  5 Bartlett, Talitha            C.F.B                  1:10.61   1   4      
  6 Yarde, Satera                Eden Lodge             1:10.95   2   3      
  7 Knight, Zaria                St. Stephens           1:10.96   4   2      
  8 Catlyn, Sheyenne             WHJ                    1:11.04   3   1      
  9 Forde, Shaniah               L.T. Gay               1:11.35   3          
 10 Roachford, Rebecca           C.F.B                  1:12.74   2          
 11 Odle, Krysten                St. Paul's Primary     1:13.33   4          
 12 Waldron, Brianne             St. Paul's Primary     1:14.33   1          
 13 Leslie, Celina               St. Stephens           1:14.35   1          
 14 Clarke, Kezia                Luther Thorne          1:14.44   2          
 15 Clarke, Shania               St. Christophers       1:15.04   4          
 16 Grant, Ryanna                George Lamming         1:15.63   3          
 17 Moore, Alala                 Luther Thorne          1:16.01   3          
 18 Alleyne, Sherika             Wilkie                 1:16.70   2          
 19 Millington, Shae             Bayleys                1:17.26   4          
 20 Austin, Trinell              WHJ                    1:18.31   1          
 21 Rowe, Mya                    WTPS                   1:19.54   2          
 22 Auguste, Tricia              Christ Church Girls    1:21.15   1          
 23 Phillips, Melissa            Christ Church Girls    1:21.37   2          
 24 Gittens, Alyssa              Eden Lodge             1:23.08   1          
 25 Simmons, Jasmine             St. Angela's           1:24.80   4          
 26 Boyce, Princess              Westbury Primary       1:24.90   3          
 27 Mascoll, Alysha              L.T. Gay               1:26.75   4          
 28 Johnson-Sealy, Aalaisha      Westbury Primary       1:26.81   2          
 29 Durham, Shakaya              St. Christophers       1:28.09   3          
 30 Galt, Layla                  St. Angela's           1:30.90   3          
=============================================================================
                    Women - Under 13 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored       
=============================================================================
    1) St.Stephen's Primary Schoo  74        2) Charles F. Broome Primary  38
    3) Wesley Hall Junior School   24        3) L.T. Gay Memorial Pr.      24
    5) BAYLEY"S PRIMARY SCHOOL     21        6) George Lamming             20
    7) West Terrace Primary Schoo  18        8) St. Paul's Primary         16
    9) Eden Lodge Primary School   15       10) Wilkie Cumberbatch Primar  12
   11) St. Christopher Primary      6       12) Westbury Primary School     4
   13) Christ Church Girls          1