NAPSAC-National Meet - Organization License               3/2/2015 - 8:59 AM
           The Pine Hill 2015 National Primary Schools - 2/24/2015           
                 Athletic Championships Zone PATSY CALLENDER                 
                              National Stadium                               
 
Event 403  Boys 200 Meter Dash Under 13
==========================================================================   
       PATSY:   26.08  3/1/2011    Matthew Clarke, Milton Lynch              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Massiah, Caleb               C.F.B                    27.44   3  10      
  2 Hutson, Kobe                 St. Angela's             27.49   3   8      
  3 Burnett, Jevon               MLPS                     28.11   3   6      
  4 Cummins, Kristin             George Lamming           28.11   1   5      
  5 Searles, Chaz                St. Stephens             28.44   1   4      
  6 Leacock, Jaden               WTPS                     28.67   3   3      
  7 Bancroft, Andrew             George Lamming           28.80   2   2      
  8 Callender, Achan             St. Paul's Primary       28.84   1   1      
  9 Barrow, Jelani               MLPS                     28.89   2          
 10 Waithe, Aquon                Wilkie                   29.07   4          
 11 Raphael, Sean                St. Stephens             29.15   4          
 12 James, Tajio                 Wilkie                   29.31   1          
 13 Yearwood, Christoph          Luther Thorne            29.33   1          
 14 Trotman, Thierryonri         Westbury Primary         29.45   2          
 15 Hunte, Dakairi               C.F.B                    29.51   2          
 16 King, Marcus                 WHJ                      29.70   1          
 17 Millington, Richard          St. Christophers         29.81   3          
 18 McCollin, Shaquan            L.T. Gay                 29.83   2          
 19 Roberts, Jayden              WTPS                     30.00   4          
 20 Vaughn, Ashem                L.T. Gay                 30.36   3          
 21 Kinght, Amari                WHJ                      30.72   3          
 22 Springer, Nicolai            Bayleys                  30.78   2          
 23 Blenman, Aiden               Eden Lodge               30.82   2          
 24 Burke, Adrian                St. Christophers         30.87   4          
 25 Morris, Zuhri                Westbury Primary         31.02   3          
 26 John, Simon                  St. Paul's Primary       31.02   4          
 27 Small, Jayden                Bayleys                  31.87   4          
 28 Watson, Dwayne               Luther Thorne            33.84   4          
=============================================================================
                    Men - Under 13 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) Charles F. Broome Primary   56        2) Milton Lynch Primary Scho  50
    3) West Terrace Primary Schoo  47        4) St. Angela's Primary Scho  26
    5) Wesley Hall Junior School   23        6) George Lamming             18
    7) St.Stephen's Primary Schoo  17        8) St. Paul's Primary         15
    9) Luther Thorne Primary        6       10) St. Christopher Primary     5
   11) Wilkie Cumberbatch Primary   4       12) L.T. Gay Memorial Pr.       3
   12) BAYLEY"S PRIMARY SCHOOL      3