NAPSAC-National Meet - Organization License               3/2/2015 - 8:59 AM
           The Pine Hill 2015 National Primary Schools - 2/24/2015           
                 Athletic Championships Zone PATSY CALLENDER                 
                              National Stadium                               
 
Event 402  Girls 200 Meter Dash Under 13
==========================================================================   
       PATSY:   27.43  2/28/2012   Cheyanne Cummins, CCG                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Payne, Kiara                 St. Stephens             27.96   4  10      
  2 Knight, Zaria                St. Stephens             28.21   3   8      
  3 Yearwood, Gabriela           George Lamming           28.50   3   6      
  4 Bartlett, Talitha            C.F.B                    28.63   4   5      
  5 Blackman, Anika              Bayleys                  29.05   4   4      
  6 Catlyn, Sheyenne             WHJ                      29.08   3   3      
  7 Kellman-Wall, Kaya           Wilkie                   29.88   2   2      
  8 Yarde, Satera                Eden Lodge               29.95   3   1      
  9 Clarke, Kezia                Luther Thorne            30.48   3          
 10 Millington, Shae             Bayleys                  30.51   1          
 11 Scantlebury, Malyka          L.T. Gay                 30.60   4          
 12 Clarke, Shania               St. Christophers         30.73   3          
 13 Grannum, Ladedra             C.F.B                    30.81   1          
 14 Odle, Krysten                St. Paul's Primary       31.01   4          
 15 Augustine, Ashe              WTPS                     31.21   2          
 16 Martin, Kamila               WTPS                     31.24   1          
 17 Phillips, Melissa            Christ Church Girls      31.44   1          
 18 Forde, Shaniah               L.T. Gay                 31.47   3          
 19 Simpson, Rebecca             Wilkie                   31.99   1          
 20 Forde-Hinds, Naomi           St. Paul's Primary       32.01   2          
 21 Moore, Alala                 Luther Thorne            32.18   2          
 22 Bradshaw, Kiana              St. Angela's             32.23   3          
 23 Thompson, Tiffany            St. Christophers         32.53   2          
 24 Auguste, Tricia              Christ Church Girls      32.90   2          
 25 Barnett, Haille              Eden Lodge               33.11   2          
 26 McLean, Tuwana               Westbury Primary         33.26   2          
 27 Miller, Shakenya             WHJ                      33.43   4          
 28 Deshong, Fadedra             Westbury Primary         34.16   1          
 29 Renwick, Kayla               St. Angela's             34.68   4          
 -- Walrond, Tionce              George Lamming             DNF   4          
=============================================================================
                    Women - Under 13 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored       
=============================================================================
    1) St.Stephen's Primary Schoo  74        2) Charles F. Broome Primary  38
    3) Wesley Hall Junior School   24        3) L.T. Gay Memorial Pr.      24
    5) BAYLEY"S PRIMARY SCHOOL     21        6) George Lamming             20
    7) West Terrace Primary Schoo  18        8) St. Paul's Primary         16
    9) Eden Lodge Primary School   15       10) Wilkie Cumberbatch Primar  12
   11) St. Christopher Primary      6       12) Westbury Primary School     4
   13) Christ Church Girls          1