NAPSAC-National Meet - Organization License               3/2/2015 - 8:59 AM
           The Pine Hill 2015 National Primary Schools - 2/24/2015           
                 Athletic Championships Zone PATSY CALLENDER                 
                              National Stadium                               
 
Event 401  Boys 100 Meter Dash Under 13
==========================================================================   
       PATSY:   12.75  3/1/2011    Jamahl Burke, West Terrace                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Cummins, Kristin             George Lamming           13.37   3  10      
  2 Burnett, Jevon               MLPS                     13.39   1   8      
  3 Lewis, Shamar                WTPS                     13.60   3   6      
  4 Archer, Raheem               WTPS                     13.64   1   5      
  5 Hunte, Dakairi               C.F.B                    13.69   1   4      
  6 Searles, Chaz                St. Stephens             13.78   2   3      
  7 Raphael, Sean                St. Stephens             13.94   4   2      
  8 Callender, Achan             St. Paul's Primary       13.97   4   1      
  9 James, Tajio                 Wilkie                   14.02   4          
 10 King, Marcus                 WHJ                      14.08   1          
 11 Millington, Richard          St. Christophers         14.10   4          
 12 Gittens, Jaheim              C.F.B                    14.11   2          
 13 Vaughn, Ashem                L.T. Gay                 14.13   2          
 14 Yearwood, Christoph          Luther Thorne            14.16   4          
 15 Harris, Jaheim               St. Christophers         14.25   3          
 16 Springer, Nicolai            Bayleys                  14.42   2          
 17 Wharton, Scott               Luther Thorne            14.42   2          
 18 Kinght, Amari                WHJ                      14.43   3          
 19 Trotman, Thierryonri         Westbury Primary         14.48   4          
 20 Lawrence, Issac              St. Paul's Primary       14.50   1          
 21 Lovell, Ashauni              L.T. Gay                 14.54   3          
 22 Small, Jayden                Bayleys                  14.63   3          
 23 Griffith, Seth               George Lamming           14.69   2          
 24 Layne, Johann                MLPS                     14.82   2          
 25 Blenman, Aiden               Eden Lodge               15.11   3          
 26 Trotman, Ireak               Wilkie                   15.15   2          
 27 Morris, Zuhri                Westbury Primary         15.86   1          
 28 Deukett, Dylan               St. Angela's             16.44   3          
 -- Jackson-Yarde, Nasir         Eden Lodge                 DNF   4          
=============================================================================
                    Men - Under 13 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) Charles F. Broome Primary   56        2) Milton Lynch Primary Scho  50
    3) West Terrace Primary Schoo  47        4) St. Angela's Primary Scho  26
    5) Wesley Hall Junior School   23        6) George Lamming             18
    7) St.Stephen's Primary Schoo  17        8) St. Paul's Primary         15
    9) Luther Thorne Primary        6       10) St. Christopher Primary     5
   11) Wilkie Cumberbatch Primary   4       12) L.T. Gay Memorial Pr.       3
   12) BAYLEY"S PRIMARY SCHOOL      3