NAPSAC-National Meet - Organization License               3/2/2015 - 8:59 AM
           The Pine Hill 2015 National Primary Schools - 2/24/2015           
                 Athletic Championships Zone PATSY CALLENDER                 
                              National Stadium                               
 
Event 400  Girls 100 Meter Dash Under 13
==========================================================================   
       PATSY:   13.30  3/1/2011    Ranicha Sargeant, Wesley Hall Juniors     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Knight, Zaria                St. Stephens             13.71   4  10      
  2 Payne, Kiara                 St. Stephens             13.96   3   8      
  3 Bartlett, Talitha            C.F.B                    13.99   1   6      
  4 Yarde, Satera                Eden Lodge               14.25   4   5      
  5 Forde-Hinds, Naomi           St. Paul's Primary       14.39   1   4      
  6 Scantlebury, Malyka          L.T. Gay                 14.48   3   3      
  7 Simpson, Rebecca             Wilkie                   14.74   4   2      
  8 Clarke, Shania               St. Christophers         14.82   3   1      
  9 Alleyne, Beyonce             Bayleys                  14.89   2          
 10 Grant, Kerica                C.F.B                    14.95   2          
 11 Yearwood, Gabriela           George Lamming           14.99   4          
 12 Augustine, Ashe              WTPS                     15.00   1          
 13 Philips, Adonnica            WTPS                     15.21   4          
 14 Clarke, Kezia                Luther Thorne            15.28   2          
 15 Bradshaw, Kiana              St. Angela's             15.36   3          
 16 Nurse, Cherina               Christ Church Girls      15.40   2          
 17 Mascoll, Alysha              L.T. Gay                 15.41   2          
 18 Miller, Shakenya             WHJ                      15.43   2          
 19 Newton, Kenisha              Bayleys                  15.45   4          
 20 Pollard, Felicity            Christ Church Girls      15.59   4          
 21 McLean, Tuwana               Westbury Primary         15.64   3          
 22 Yarde-Austin, Akeela         Wilkie                   15.72   3          
 23 Phillips, Gagae-Lava         Luther Thorne            15.78   3          
 24 Franklin, L'Shonte           Eden Lodge               15.83   3          
 25 Renwick, Kayla               St. Angela's             16.01   1          
 26 McCarthy, Stelicia           St. Paul's Primary       16.16   4          
 27 Deshong, Fadedra             Westbury Primary         16.19   1          
 28 Farrell, Candace             St. Christophers         16.80   2          
 -- Catlyn, Sheyenne             WHJ                         DQ   1          
=============================================================================
                    Women - Under 13 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored       
=============================================================================
    1) St.Stephen's Primary Schoo  74        2) Charles F. Broome Primary  38
    3) Wesley Hall Junior School   24        3) L.T. Gay Memorial Pr.      24
    5) BAYLEY"S PRIMARY SCHOOL     21        6) George Lamming             20
    7) West Terrace Primary Schoo  18        8) St. Paul's Primary         16
    9) Eden Lodge Primary School   15       10) Wilkie Cumberbatch Primar  12
   11) St. Christopher Primary      6       12) Westbury Primary School     4
   13) Christ Church Girls          1