NAPSAC-National Meet - Organization License               3/2/2015 - 8:59 AM
           The Pine Hill 2015 National Primary Schools - 2/24/2015           
                 Athletic Championships Zone PATSY CALLENDER                 
                              National Stadium                               
 
Event 309  Boys Cricket Ball Throw Under 11
=======================================================================      
       PATSY:   53.00m  3/2/2010    Kevon Hall, Eden Lodge Primary           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Pitt-Watts, Teon             MLPS                    51.23m   10         
      45.15m  51.23m  48.70m                                                 
  2 Merritt, Jaiden              WTPS                    47.93m    8         
      45.30m  47.93m  43.57m                                                 
  3 Rice, Jaron                  St. Christophers        46.70m    6         
      34.77m  42.24m  46.70m                                                 
  4 Mayers, Romaine              WHJ                     46.20m    5         
      45.58m  46.20m  FOUL                                                   
  5 Folkes, Isaiah               MLPS                    44.40m    4         
      39.70m  FOUL  44.40m                                                   
  6 Garnes, Mykeil               Bayleys                 41.97m    3         
      41.97m  39.96m  38.60m                                                 
  7 Inniss, Zachary              WTPS                    41.47m    2         
      41.47m  38.38m  37.97m                                                 
  8 Layne, Amari                 C.F.B                   40.89m    1         
      40.89m  36.75m  38.25m                                                 
  9 Rogers, Ziko                 St. Stephens            40.81m              
      37.24m  38.38m  40.81m                                                 
 10 Forde, Justin                St. Christophers        40.30m              
      35.66m  36.39m  40.30m                                                 
 11 Trotman, Shayne              L.T. Gay                40.22m              
      35.33m  39.33m  40.22m                                                 
 12 Croney, Kanye                George Lamming          39.67m              
      38.98m  39.67m  38.40m                                                 
 13 Brathwaite, Dajahree         Bayleys                 39.41m              
      39.41m  37.55m  33.57m                                                 
 14 Phillips, Taurean            L.T. Gay                39.00m              
      33.96m  35.38m  39.00m                                                 
 15 Daniels, Jaden               Eden Lodge              38.74m              
      36.25m  38.74m  34.61m                                                 
 16 Sealy, Nathan                Luther Thorne           38.70m              
      38.70m  35.36m  34.43m                                                 
 17 Mallalieu, Alexander         St. Angela's            38.04m              
      36.33m  37.41m  38.04m                                                 
 18 Belgrave, Joshua             George Lamming          37.50m              
      33.92m  35.67m  37.50m                                                 
 19 John, Tyrese                 WHJ                     37.49m              
      37.25m  36.56m  37.49m                                                 
 20 Wilson, Jadon                C.F.B                   37.35m              
      36.77m  35.72m  37.35m                                                 
 21 Browne, Javonte              Luther Thorne           37.18m              
      FOUL  37.04m  37.18m                                                   
 22 Reece, Tirell                Eden Lodge              36.78m              
      29.88m  36.78m  32.76m                                                 
 23 Richards, Nathan             St. Paul's Primary      34.00m              
      34.00m  28.04m  20.53m                                                 
 24 Springer, Torian             Westbury Primary        33.77m              
      31.92m  33.77m  30.04m                                                 
 25 Ballantyne, Aaron            St. Angela's            32.14m              
      32.14m  30.78m  31.84m                                                 
 26 Burgess, Kobe                St. Paul's Primary      30.35m              
      FOUL  27.48m  30.35m                                                   
 27 Freeman, Maliq               Westbury Primary        28.06m              
      26.37m  28.06m  FOUL                                                   
=============================================================================
                    Men - Under 11 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) Luther Thorne Primary       44        2) St.Stephen's Primary Scho  42
    3) Charles F. Broome Primary   34        4) BAYLEY"S PRIMARY SCHOOL    26
    4) Westbury Primary School     26        6) Milton Lynch Primary Scho  24
    7) West Terrace Primary Schoo  23        8) Wesley Hall Junior School  15
    8) L.T. Gay Memorial Pr.       15       10) George Lamming              9
   11) St. Christopher Primary      8       12) St. Paul's Primary          5
   13) Wilkie Cumberbatch Primary   2