NAPSAC-National Meet - Organization License               3/2/2015 - 8:59 AM
           The Pine Hill 2015 National Primary Schools - 2/24/2015           
                 Athletic Championships Zone PATSY CALLENDER                 
                              National Stadium                               
 
Event 308  Girls Cricket Ball Throw Under 11
=======================================================================      
       PATSY:   40.09m  2/28/2012   Kaeria Holligan, SEP                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Rouse, Kay'ghun              Bayleys                 34.08m   10         
      24.69m  34.08m  32.52m                                                 
  2 Burke, Delayna               C.F.B                   32.27m    8         
      20.00m  27.27m  32.27m                                                 
  3 Bartlett, Jakyla             St. Christophers        31.50m    6         
      31.50m  22.04m  29.76m                                                 
  4 Alexander, Diana             St. Paul's Primary      30.49m    5         
      30.49m  28.70m  29.73m                                                 
  5 Boyce, Alana                 Eden Lodge              29.53m    4         
      20.78m  23.44m  29.53m                                                 
  6 Johnson, Xaria               C.F.B                   28.65m    3         
      23.37m  28.65m  28.52m                                                 
  7 Dates, Ryah                  George Lamming          27.95m    2         
      25.38m  24.96m  27.95m                                                 
  8 Atherley, Eboni              George Lamming          27.73m    1         
      27.73m  18.76m  19.52m                                                 
  9 Mayers, Shontel              Eden Lodge              27.20m              
      27.20m  25.75m  20.02m                                                 
 10 Bishop, Justina              Bayleys                 27.12m              
      26.22m  27.12m  25.39m                                                 
 11 Fagan, Akeilia               Westbury Primary        27.09m              
      19.58m  27.09m  23.66m                                                 
 12 Roberts, Azariah             WTPS                    26.09m              
      26.09m  22.55m  23.54m                                                 
 13 Piggott, Kayla               WTPS                    25.48m              
      FOUL  25.36m  25.48m                                                   
 14 Brathwaite, Christina        St. Stephens            25.05m              
      21.55m  25.05m  15.70m                                                 
 15 Richards, Tianna             Luther Thorne           25.00m              
      25.00m  23.38m  19.00m                                                 
 16 Holmes, Trinity              Christ Church Girls     24.63m              
      23.05m  24.63m  24.35m                                                 
 17 Collymore, Shania            Christ Church Girls     24.26m              
      23.17m  24.26m  22.00m                                                 
 18 Howard, Raissa               St. Stephens            24.05m              
      24.05m  19.77m  18.19m                                                 
 19 Austin, Glenisha             WHJ                     23.32m              
      23.32m  20.65m  19.36m                                                 
 20 Smith, Alana                 Luther Thorne           22.62m              
      22.62m  21.52m  18.58m                                                 
 21 Edwards, Lailah              St. Angela's            21.67m              
      20.45m  21.67m  19.92m                                                 
 22 Green, Alisha                WHJ                     21.52m              
      21.24m  21.52m  FOUL                                                   
 23 Ward, Nakaya                 St. Christophers        20.35m              
      19.84m  20.35m  19.75m                                                 
 24 White, Kaitland              L.T. Gay                19.76m              
      19.76m  18.97m  19.25m                                                 
 25 Cyrus, Megan                 St. Angela's            18.58m              
      18.38m  18.58m  14.87m                                                 
 26 Celestin, Shakaiah           Westbury Primary        18.05m              
      FOUL  18.05m  15.37m                                                   
=============================================================================
                    Women - Under 11 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored       
=============================================================================
    1) BAYLEY"S PRIMARY SCHOOL     61        2) Charles F. Broome Primary  54
    3) West Terrace Primary Schoo  48        4) St. Paul's Primary         26
    5) Christ Church Girls         19        6) St.Stephen's Primary Scho  16
    6) Eden Lodge Primary School   16        8) Wesley Hall Junior School  10
    9) Wilkie Cumberbatch Primary   7       10) St. Christopher Primary     6
   10) Luther Thorne Primary        6       12) George Lamming              3
   13) Westbury Primary School      1