NAPSAC-National Meet - Organization License               3/2/2015 - 8:59 AM
           The Pine Hill 2015 National Primary Schools - 2/24/2015           
                 Athletic Championships Zone PATSY CALLENDER                 
                              National Stadium                               
 
Event 307  Boys Long Jump Under 11
=======================================================================      
       PATSY:   4.40m  3/2/2010    Jamahl Burke, West Terrace                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Daniel, Yazid                Luther Thorne            4.02m   10         
      3.88m  FOUL  4.02m                                                     
  2 Gilding, Cy                  MLPS                     3.75m    8         
      3.75m  FOUL  3.62m                                                     
  3 Browne, Achilles             St. Stephens             3.69m    6         
      FOUL  3.69m  3.58m                                                     
  4 Duncan, Daniel               Bayleys                  3.66m    5         
      3.66m  3.63m  FOUL                                                     
  5 Babb, Isaiah                 WTPS                     3.59m    4         
      3.26m  3.31m  3.59m                                                    
  6 Parris, Josiah               C.F.B                    3.58m    3         
      3.58m  3.56m  FOUL                                                     
  7 Rogers, Ziko                 St. Stephens             3.41m    2         
      3.26m  3.41m  2.87m                                                    
  8 Croney, Kanye                George Lamming          J3.41m    1         
      3.08m  3.41m  FOUL                                                     
  9 Cox, Shamari                 MLPS                     3.37m              
      3.07m  3.37m  2.96m                                                    
  9 Maynard, Adrian              L.T. Gay                 3.37m              
      FOUL  3.22m  3.37m                                                     
  9 Jackson, Zaron               WHJ                      3.37m              
      3.16m  3.37m  FOUL                                                     
 12 Ince, Thierry                Wilkie                   3.27m              
      3.27m  3.00m  3.25m                                                    
 13 Haynes, Jason                L.T. Gay                 3.25m              
      FOUL  3.25m  3.21m                                                     
 14 Phillips, Jayden             C.F.B                    3.21m              
      3.21m  2.51m  3.09m                                                    
 15 Garnes, Mykeil               Bayleys                  3.19m              
      3.19m  3.12m  FOUL                                                     
 16 Hutchinzon, Chaz             St. Christophers         3.18m              
      3.18m  3.03m  3.04m                                                    
 17 Arrindell, Chad              Westbury Primary         3.15m              
      FOUL  2.90m  3.15m                                                     
 18 Mallalieu, Alexander         St. Angela's             2.88m              
      2.88m  FOUL  FOUL                                                      
 19 Best, Jaedan                 St. Paul's Primary       2.77m              
      2.65m  2.60m  2.77m                                                    
 20 King, Kyron                  Eden Lodge               2.72m              
      2.26m  2.72m  2.59m                                                    
 21 Telemaque, Jacobie           St. Paul's Primary       2.69m              
      2.69m  2.43m  2.44m                                                    
 22 Odle, Tyreek                 WTPS                     2.68m              
      2.59m  2.57m  2.68m                                                    
 23 Steinbok, Russell            St. Angela's             2.65m              
      FOUL  2.58m  2.65m                                                     
 24 Rice, Jaron                  St. Christophers         2.36m              
      FOUL  FOUL  2.36m                                                      
 24 Walcott, Nathan              Eden Lodge               2.36m              
      FOUL  2.36m  FOUL                                                      
 -- Snagg, Shaquan               George Lamming            FOUL              
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                       
 -- Clarke, Tashaun              Luther Thorne             FOUL              
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                       
 -- King, D'Marco                WHJ                       FOUL              
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                       
=============================================================================
                    Men - Under 11 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) Luther Thorne Primary       44        2) St.Stephen's Primary Scho  42
    3) Charles F. Broome Primary   34        4) BAYLEY"S PRIMARY SCHOOL    26
    4) Westbury Primary School     26        6) Milton Lynch Primary Scho  24
    7) West Terrace Primary Schoo  23        8) Wesley Hall Junior School  15
    8) L.T. Gay Memorial Pr.       15       10) George Lamming              9
   11) St. Christopher Primary      8       12) St. Paul's Primary          5
   13) Wilkie Cumberbatch Primary   2