NAPSAC-National Meet - Organization License               3/2/2015 - 8:59 AM
           The Pine Hill 2015 National Primary Schools - 2/24/2015           
                 Athletic Championships Zone PATSY CALLENDER                 
                              National Stadium                               
 
Event 306  Girls Long Jump Under 11
=======================================================================      
       PATSY:   4.12m  3/6/2009    Cristanna McConney, Lawrence T. Gay       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Rouse, Kay'ghun              Bayleys                  3.79m   10         
      3.74m  FOUL  3.79m                                                     
  2 Fleming, Tonique             WTPS                     3.68m    8         
      3.68m  FOUL  3.47m                                                     
  3 Spencer-Layne, Skye          WTPS                     3.65m    6         
      3.65m  3.52m  FOUL                                                     
  4 Ward, Saskia                 St. Paul's Primary       3.52m    5         
      3.52m  3.33m  FOUL                                                     
  5 Gulstone, Naja               C.F.B                    3.49m    4         
      3.19m  3.49m  3.26m                                                    
  6 Corbin, Ashley               Wilkie                   3.36m    3         
      3.36m  3.28m  FOUL                                                     
  7 Piggott, Ciara               St. Stephens            J3.36m    2         
      FOUL  FOUL  3.36m                                                      
  8 Niles, Kishawna              Christ Church Girls      3.34m    1         
      3.18m  3.34m  3.03m                                                    
  9 Collymore, Zatari            Wilkie                  J3.34m              
      3.34m  3.05m  2.74m                                                    
 10 Mars, Kemara                 L.T. Gay                 3.14m              
      2.38m  FOUL  3.14m                                                     
 11 Lewis, Dania                 St. Stephens            J3.14m              
      3.14m  FOUL  3.00m                                                     
 12 Smith, Kishanya              Luther Thorne            3.13m              
      2.65m  3.13m  2.67m                                                    
 13 Newton, Destiny              L.T. Gay                 3.12m              
      3.12m  3.06m  2.80m                                                    
 14 Neal, Kennedi                C.F.B                   J3.12m              
      FOUL  3.12m  FOUL                                                      
 15 Kirton, Kamilia              Bayleys                  3.06m              
      2.90m  3.06m  2.80m                                                    
 16 Goodridge, Trenesa           WHJ                      2.99m              
      2.54m  2.99m  2.56m                                                    
 17 Wharton, Emilee              Luther Thorne            2.96m              
      2.45m  2.77m  2.96m                                                    
 18 Bryan, Anya                  WHJ                      2.92m              
      2.40m  2.84m  2.92m                                                    
 19 Daniel, Aliyah               George Lamming           2.81m              
      FOUL  2.81m  2.53m                                                     
 20 Cumberbatch, Nikita          St. Angela's             2.71m              
      2.66m  2.71m                                                           
 21 Hall, Shaunte                Eden Lodge               2.70m              
      2.35m  2.70m  2.68m                                                    
 22 Sarjeant, Kishana            Westbury Primary         2.69m              
      2.17m  2.64m  2.69m                                                    
 23 Vaughan, Shannon             St. Angela's            J2.69m              
      2.52m  2.69m  2.59m                                                    
 24 Ward, Nakaya                 St. Christophers         2.67m              
      2.47m  2.67m  2.17m                                                    
 25 Roach, Zaniyah               Eden Lodge               2.62m              
      FOUL  2.62m  2.59m                                                     
 26 Walcott, Akera               St. Christophers         2.54m              
      FOUL  2.48m  2.54m                                                     
 27 Atherley, Eboni              George Lamming           2.53m              
      2.53m  FOUL  2.46m                                                     
 28 Moore, Jasoniah              St. Paul's Primary       2.04m              
      FOUL  2.03m  2.04m                                                     
 -- Hunte, Chiara                Christ Church Girls       FOUL              
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                       
=============================================================================
                    Women - Under 11 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored       
=============================================================================
    1) BAYLEY"S PRIMARY SCHOOL     61        2) Charles F. Broome Primary  54
    3) West Terrace Primary Schoo  48        4) St. Paul's Primary         26
    5) Christ Church Girls         19        6) St.Stephen's Primary Scho  16
    6) Eden Lodge Primary School   16        8) Wesley Hall Junior School  10
    9) Wilkie Cumberbatch Primary   7       10) St. Christopher Primary     6
   10) Luther Thorne Primary        6       12) George Lamming              3
   13) Westbury Primary School      1