NAPSAC-National Meet - Organization License               3/2/2015 - 8:59 AM
           The Pine Hill 2015 National Primary Schools - 2/24/2015           
                 Athletic Championships Zone PATSY CALLENDER                 
                              National Stadium                               
 
Event 305  Boys 400 Meter Dash Under 11
==========================================================================   
       PATSY:   1:06.11  3/2/2010    Fabian Leon, Eden Lodge                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Daniel, Yazid                Luther Thorne          1:09.15   2  10      
  2 Newton, Josh                 Bayleys                1:09.41   1   8      
  3 Arrindell, Chad              Westbury Primary       1:09.44   3   6      
  4 Parris, Josiah               C.F.B                  1:10.59   1   5      
  5 Harmon, Jonathan             WTPS                   1:10.93   4   4      
  6 Layne, Tyrese                St. Paul's Primary     1:11.67   4   3      
  7 King, Akobe                  MLPS                   1:11.89   4   2      
  8 Holder, Taariq               L.T. Gay               1:12.36   3   1      
  9 King, Kyron                  Eden Lodge             1:12.76   3          
 10 Ward, Ty                     Luther Thorne          1:13.64   3          
 11 Rogers, Ziko                 St. Stephens           1:14.63   2          
 12 Maynard, Adrian              L.T. Gay               1:15.88   2          
 13 Ince, Thierry                Wilkie                 1:16.10   1          
 14 Corbin, Thierry              WHJ                    1:16.17   1          
 15 Taylor, Ethan                C.F.B                  1:17.02   4          
 16 Belle, Shaquan               Bayleys                1:18.06   2          
 17 Belgrave, Joshua             George Lamming         1:18.37   4          
 18 Oliver, Jaden                George Lamming         1:18.38   2          
 19 Cumberbatch, Javeed          Wilkie                 1:18.77   4          
 20 Walcott, Rashawn             St. Stephens           1:18.96   3          
 21 Reece, Tirell                Eden Lodge             1:19.20   2          
 22 Brathwaite, Kye              St. Christophers       1:22.04   3          
 23 Wickham, Travon              WTPS                   1:24.65   3          
 24 Joseph, Aaron                St. Christophers       1:25.58   4          
 25 Hutson, Keene                St. Angela's           1:28.30   2          
 26 Austin, Lucas                St. Angela's           1:29.73   3          
 27 Oxley, Gabriel               MLPS                   1:29.98   1          
 28 Holder, Akeel                St. Paul's Primary     1:36.63   2          
=============================================================================
                    Men - Under 11 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) Luther Thorne Primary       44        2) St.Stephen's Primary Scho  42
    3) Charles F. Broome Primary   34        4) BAYLEY"S PRIMARY SCHOOL    26
    4) Westbury Primary School     26        6) Milton Lynch Primary Scho  24
    7) West Terrace Primary Schoo  23        8) Wesley Hall Junior School  15
    8) L.T. Gay Memorial Pr.       15       10) George Lamming              9
   11) St. Christopher Primary      8       12) St. Paul's Primary          5
   13) Wilkie Cumberbatch Primary   2