NAPSAC-National Meet - Organization License               3/2/2015 - 8:59 AM
           The Pine Hill 2015 National Primary Schools - 2/24/2015           
                 Athletic Championships Zone PATSY CALLENDER                 
                              National Stadium                               
 
Event 304  Girls 400 Meter Dash Under 11
==========================================================================   
       PATSY:   1:08.47  3/6/2009    Tianna Bowen, Wesley Hall Juniors       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Barrow, Rashida              St. Paul's Primary     1:12.35   3  10      
  2 Carvalho, Kendrina           Eden Lodge             1:15.27   3   8      
  3 Spencer-Layne, Skye          WTPS                   1:15.95   2   6      
  4 Nurse, Azariah               Bayleys                1:16.37   1   5      
  5 Sealy, Ta-Tyanna             Wilkie                 1:17.63   2   4      
  6 Niles, Kishawna              Christ Church Girls    1:17.65   2   3      
  7 Fleming, Tonique             WTPS                   1:17.70   4   2      
  8 Howard, Raissa               St. Stephens           1:18.20   3   1      
  9 Williams, Sierra             C.F.B                  1:18.37   3          
 10 Kirton, Kamilia              Bayleys                1:19.42   4          
 11 Harewood, Lanecia            WHJ                    1:19.99   3          
 12 Gaillard, Shanaya            St. Christophers       1:20.46   1          
 13 Mars, Kemara                 L.T. Gay               1:20.52   4          
 14 St Hill, Shaniqua            Westbury Primary       1:21.09   4          
 15 Neal, Kennedi                C.F.B                  1:21.75   2          
 16 Edwards, Maliah              WHJ                    1:22.10   1          
 17 Bayliss, Daveena             L.T. Gay               1:22.81   3          
 18 Burrows, Abianne             Westbury Primary       1:25.52   3          
 19 Edwards, Naima               Wilkie                 1:25.79   1          
 20 Dates, Ryah                  George Lamming         1:26.43   2          
 21 Cumberbatch, Aria            Luther Thorne          1:26.65   3          
 22 Hunte, Kiara                 St. Stephens           1:27.20   4          
 23 Dorsette, Treveann           Luther Thorne          1:28.42   2          
 24 Gill, Dana                   George Lamming         1:28.82   4          
 25 Cyrus, Megan                 St. Angela's           1:28.94   1          
 26 Brathwaite, Jakeera          Christ Church Girls    1:28.99   4          
 27 Sealy, Mariane               St. Angela's           1:29.74   4          
 28 Parris, T'Yanara             St. Christophers       1:30.14   2          
 29 Greaves, Julie               Eden Lodge             1:34.23   1          
 30 Alexander, Diana             St. Paul's Primary     1:35.09   2          
=============================================================================
                    Women - Under 11 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored       
=============================================================================
    1) BAYLEY"S PRIMARY SCHOOL     61        2) Charles F. Broome Primary  54
    3) West Terrace Primary Schoo  48        4) St. Paul's Primary         26
    5) Christ Church Girls         19        6) St.Stephen's Primary Scho  16
    6) Eden Lodge Primary School   16        8) Wesley Hall Junior School  10
    9) Wilkie Cumberbatch Primary   7       10) St. Christopher Primary     6
   10) Luther Thorne Primary        6       12) George Lamming              3
   13) Westbury Primary School      1