NAPSAC-National Meet - Organization License               3/2/2015 - 8:59 AM
           The Pine Hill 2015 National Primary Schools - 2/24/2015           
                 Athletic Championships Zone PATSY CALLENDER                 
                              National Stadium                               
 
Event 303  Boys 200 Meter Dash Under 11
==========================================================================   
       PATSY:   27.41  2/28/2012   Ajani Haddock, West Terrace               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Redman, Jacobi               Westbury Primary         29.42   4  10      
  2 Daniel, Yazid                Luther Thorne            29.61   3   8      
  3 Browne, Achilles             St. Stephens             29.65   1   6      
  4 Harmon, Jonathan             WTPS                     30.27   4   5      
  5 Taylor, Ethan                C.F.B                    30.42   4   4      
  6 Trotman, Shayne              L.T. Gay                 30.48   4   3      
  7 Newton, Josh                 Bayleys                  30.54   4   2      
  8 Callender, Terriek           Wilkie                   30.64   4   1      
  9 Forde, Darnell               Eden Lodge               30.69   3          
 10 Mayers, Jayden               George Lamming           31.02   3          
 11 Clarke, Tashaun              Luther Thorne            31.13   2          
 12 Parris, Josiah               C.F.B                    31.36   3          
 13 Folkes, Isaiah               MLPS                     31.43   1          
 14 Alexander, Zachary           WHJ                      31.53   2          
 15 Oxley, Gabriel               MLPS                     31.60   4          
 16 Arrindell, Chad              Westbury Primary         31.74   1          
 17 Grant- Bennett, Mikhail      St. Stephens             31.76   2          
 18 Corbin, Thierry              WHJ                      31.81   4          
 19 Joseph, Aaron                St. Christophers         32.30   3          
 20 Ince, Thierry                Wilkie                   32.80   3          
 21 Straker, Matthew             Eden Lodge               33.54   2          
 22 Oliver, Jaden                George Lamming           33.94   1          
 23 Telemaque, Jacobie           St. Paul's Primary       34.45   3          
 24 Forde, Justin                St. Christophers         34.48   2          
 25 Gamble, Taurean              L.T. Gay                 34.64   1          
 26 Smith, Zakar                 WTPS                     34.96   3          
 27 Layne, Tyrese                St. Paul's Primary       35.28   2          
 28 Edwards, Seth                St. Angela's             35.29   2          
 29 Steinbok, Russell            St. Angela's             36.09   1          
=============================================================================
                    Men - Under 11 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) Luther Thorne Primary       44        2) St.Stephen's Primary Scho  42
    3) Charles F. Broome Primary   34        4) BAYLEY"S PRIMARY SCHOOL    26
    4) Westbury Primary School     26        6) Milton Lynch Primary Scho  24
    7) West Terrace Primary Schoo  23        8) Wesley Hall Junior School  15
    8) L.T. Gay Memorial Pr.       15       10) George Lamming              9
   11) St. Christopher Primary      8       12) St. Paul's Primary          5
   13) Wilkie Cumberbatch Primary   2