NAPSAC-National Meet - Organization License               3/2/2015 - 8:59 AM
           The Pine Hill 2015 National Primary Schools - 2/24/2015           
                 Athletic Championships Zone PATSY CALLENDER                 
                              National Stadium                               
 
Event 302  Girls 200 Meter Dash Under 11
==========================================================================   
       PATSY:   28.72  3/6/2009    Cristanna McConney, Lawrence T. Gay       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Nurse, Azariah               Bayleys                  30.34   3  10      
  2 Harewood, Lanecia            WHJ                      31.06   1   8      
  3 Williams, Sierra             C.F.B                    31.38   3   6      
  4 Piggott, Ciara               St. Stephens             31.43   1   5      
  5 Fleming, Tonique             WTPS                     31.53   4   4      
  6 Barrow, Rashida              St. Paul's Primary       31.64   2   3      
  7 Browne, Nya                  Christ Church Girls      31.85   4   2      
  8 Ward, Saskia                 St. Paul's Primary       31.88   1   1      
  9 Gulstone, Naja               C.F.B                    31.93   2          
 10 Carvalho, Kendrina           Eden Lodge               32.20   3          
 11 Russell-Gooding, Kenaiya     WTPS                     32.22   1          
 12 Gaillard, Shanaya            St. Christophers         32.39   1          
 13 Parris, T'Yanara             St. Christophers         32.85   2          
 14 Smith, Kishanya              Luther Thorne            33.05   4          
 15 Sealy, Ta-Tyanna             Wilkie                   33.05   2          
 16 Cummins, Shania              Westbury Primary         33.16   4          
 17 Burrows, Abianne             Westbury Primary         33.28   3          
 18 Welch, Radivie               L.T. Gay                 33.41   1          
 19 Callender, Akasha            Christ Church Girls      33.59   2          
 20 Greaves, Julie               Eden Lodge               33.71   4          
 21 Todd, Shania                 George Lamming           33.97   4          
 22 Corbin, Ashley               Wilkie                   34.08   4          
 23 Goodridge, Trenesa           WHJ                      34.13   4          
 24 Payne, Zakyah                St. Stephens             34.16   2          
 25 Richards, Razaria            Luther Thorne            34.32   3          
 26 Dates, Ryah                  George Lamming           34.39   3          
 27 Kirton, Kamilia              Bayleys                  35.20   2          
 28 Mars, Kemara                 L.T. Gay                 35.49   3          
 29 Sealy, Mariane               St. Angela's             35.67   2          
 30 Cumberbatch, Nikita          St. Angela's             36.01   3          
=============================================================================
                    Women - Under 11 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored       
=============================================================================
    1) BAYLEY"S PRIMARY SCHOOL     61        2) Charles F. Broome Primary  54
    3) West Terrace Primary Schoo  48        4) St. Paul's Primary         26
    5) Christ Church Girls         19        6) St.Stephen's Primary Scho  16
    6) Eden Lodge Primary School   16        8) Wesley Hall Junior School  10
    9) Wilkie Cumberbatch Primary   7       10) St. Christopher Primary     6
   10) Luther Thorne Primary        6       12) George Lamming              3
   13) Westbury Primary School      1