NAPSAC-National Meet - Organization License               3/2/2015 - 8:59 AM
           The Pine Hill 2015 National Primary Schools - 2/24/2015           
                 Athletic Championships Zone PATSY CALLENDER                 
                              National Stadium                               
 
Event 301  Boys 100 Meter Dash Under 11
==========================================================================   
       PATSY:   13.15  3/1/2011    Ajani Haddock, West Terrace               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Redman, Jacobi               Westbury Primary         14.30   2  10      
  2 Browne, Achilles             St. Stephens             14.31   2   8      
  3 Vanderpool-Nurse, Khalil     C.F.B                    14.59   1   6      
  4 Trotman, Shayne              L.T. Gay                 14.71   2   5      
  5 Brathwaite, Tevin            Bayleys                  14.77   2   4      
  6 Taylor, Ethan                C.F.B                    14.89   2   3      
  7 Forde, Justin                St. Christophers         14.99   3   2      
  8 Callender, Terriek           Wilkie                   15.00   2   1      
  9 Straker, Matthew             Eden Lodge               15.02   3          
 10 Pilgrim, Jakoda              MLPS                     15.07   3          
 11 Harmon, Jonathan             WTPS                     15.13   1          
 12 Alexander, Zachary           WHJ                      15.17   3          
 13 Telemaque, Jacobie           St. Paul's Primary       15.42   1          
 14 Belgrave, Joshua             George Lamming           15.47   1          
 15 Clarke, Tashaun              Luther Thorne            15.56   3          
 16 Wickham, Travon              WTPS                     15.58   3          
 17 Forde, Darnell               Eden Lodge               15.60   4          
 18 Mayers, Jayden               George Lamming           15.61   2          
 19 Folkes, Isaiah               MLPS                     15.65   4          
 20 Weekes, Seth                 Luther Thorne            15.69   4          
 21 Daniel, Akio                 Westbury Primary         15.77   1          
 22 Clarke, Raquan               Wilkie                   15.85   4          
 23 Haynes, Teon                 Bayleys                  15.89   3          
 24 Corbin, Thierry              WHJ                      15.98   2          
 25 Walcott, Rashawn             St. Stephens             16.00   4          
 26 Dottin, Davion               St. Christophers         16.23   4          
 27 Layne, Tyrese                St. Paul's Primary       16.25   4          
 28 Haynes, Jason                L.T. Gay                 16.73   4          
 29 Steinbok, Russell            St. Angela's             16.74   3          
 30 Edwards, Seth                St. Angela's             16.76   1          
=============================================================================
                    Men - Under 11 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) Luther Thorne Primary       44        2) St.Stephen's Primary Scho  42
    3) Charles F. Broome Primary   34        4) BAYLEY"S PRIMARY SCHOOL    26
    4) Westbury Primary School     26        6) Milton Lynch Primary Scho  24
    7) West Terrace Primary Schoo  23        8) Wesley Hall Junior School  15
    8) L.T. Gay Memorial Pr.       15       10) George Lamming              9
   11) St. Christopher Primary      8       12) St. Paul's Primary          5
   13) Wilkie Cumberbatch Primary   2