NAPSAC-National Meet - Organization License               3/2/2015 - 8:59 AM
           The Pine Hill 2015 National Primary Schools - 2/24/2015           
                 Athletic Championships Zone PATSY CALLENDER                 
                              National Stadium                               
 
Event 300  Girls 100 Meter Dash Under 11
==========================================================================   
       PATSY:   13.66  3/6/2009    Cristanna McConney, Lawrence T. Gay       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Nurse, Azariah               Bayleys                  14.78   4  10      
  2 Williams, Sierra             C.F.B                    14.96   3   8      
  3 Spencer-Layne, Skye          WTPS                     15.03   1   6      
  4 Neal, Kennedi                C.F.B                    15.03   2   5      
  5 Rouse, Kay'ghun              Bayleys                  15.08   1   4      
  6 Browne, Nya                  Christ Church Girls      15.20   4   3      
  7 Barrow, Rashida              St. Paul's Primary       15.36   3   2      
  8 Cummins, Shania              Westbury Primary         15.57   3   1      
  9 Piggott, Ciara               St. Stephens             15.58   4          
 10 Collymore, Shania            Christ Church Girls      15.60   2          
 11 Ward, Saskia                 St. Paul's Primary       15.71   4          
 12 Carvalho, Kendrina           Eden Lodge               15.82   1          
 13 Todd, Shania                 George Lamming           15.84   2          
 14 Cumberbatch, Aria            Luther Thorne            15.85   4          
 14 Parris, T'Yanara             St. Christophers         15.85   2          
 16 Sealy, Ta-Tyanna             Wilkie                   15.90   2          
 17 Howard, Raissa               St. Stephens             15.96   2          
 18 Goodridge, Trenesa           WHJ                      15.97   1          
 19 Corbin, Ashley               Wilkie                   16.04   3          
 20 Gaillard, Shanaya            St. Christophers         16.06   3          
 21 Smith, Kishanya              Luther Thorne            16.15   3          
 22 Bovell, Jazarria             L.T. Gay                 16.17   3          
 23 Niles, Danae                 Westbury Primary         16.23   4          
 24 Welch, Radivie               L.T. Gay                 16.26   1          
 25 Edwards, Maliah              WHJ                      16.27   2          
 26 Cumberbatch, Nikita          St. Angela's             17.22   4          
 27 Gill, Dana                   George Lamming           17.91   1          
 28 Leon, Imani                  St. Angela's             17.92   3          
=============================================================================
                    Women - Under 11 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored       
=============================================================================
    1) BAYLEY"S PRIMARY SCHOOL     61        2) Charles F. Broome Primary  54
    3) West Terrace Primary Schoo  48        4) St. Paul's Primary         26
    5) Christ Church Girls         19        6) St.Stephen's Primary Scho  16
    6) Eden Lodge Primary School   16        8) Wesley Hall Junior School  10
    9) Wilkie Cumberbatch Primary   7       10) St. Christopher Primary     6
   10) Luther Thorne Primary        6       12) George Lamming              3
   13) Westbury Primary School      1