NAPSAC-National Meet - Organization License               3/2/2015 - 8:59 AM
           The Pine Hill 2015 National Primary Schools - 2/24/2015           
                 Athletic Championships Zone PATSY CALLENDER                 
                              National Stadium                               
 
Event 210  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Under 9
==========================================================================   
       PATSY:   1:05.21  2/28/2012   BAYLEY"S PRIMARY SCHOOL, BAY            
                         B Alleyne, K Newton, A Nurse, J Carter              
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 L.T. Gay Memorial Pr.  'A'                          1:08.17   2  20      
  2 West Terrace Primary School  'A'                    1:09.31   1  16      
  3 Charles F. Broome Primary  'A'                      1:09.72   1  12      
  4 St. Christopher Primary  'A'                        1:09.77   1  10      
  5 Wesley Hall Junior School  'A'                      1:09.79   2   8      
  6 Christ Church Girls  'A'                            1:10.38   2   6      
  7 Luther Thorne Primary  'A'                          1:11.16   1   4      
  8 Eden Lodge Primary School  'A'                      1:11.39   2   2      
  9 St.Stephen's Primary School  'A'                    1:12.31   1          
 10 George Lamming  'A'                                 1:12.32   2          
 11 St. Paul's Primary  'A'                             1:12.38   2          
 12 Wilkie Cumberbatch Primary  'A'                     1:14.37   2          
 13 St. Angela's Primary School  'A'                    1:15.44   1          
 -- Westbury Primary School  'A'                             DQ   1          
 -- Bayley"s Primary School  'A'                             DQ   2          
=============================================================================
                    Women - Under 9 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored        
=============================================================================
    1) L.T. Gay Memorial Pr.       55        2) West Terrace Primary Scho  48
    3) Wesley Hall Junior School   39        4) Luther Thorne Primary      26
    5) George Lamming              22.50     6) Christ Church Girls        22
    7) Charles F. Broome Primary   21        8) St. Christopher Primary    14
    9) Westbury Primary School      7       10) St.Stephen's Primary Scho   6
   11) St. Paul's Primary           4       11) Wilkie Cumberbatch Primar   4
   13) Eden Lodge Primary School    2       13) BAYLEY"S PRIMARY SCHOOL     2
   15) St. Angela's Primary Schoo   0.50