NAPSAC-National Meet - Organization License               3/2/2015 - 8:58 AM
           The Pine Hill 2015 National Primary Schools - 2/24/2015           
                 Athletic Championships Zone PATSY CALLENDER                 
                              National Stadium                               
 
Event 209  Boys Long Jump Under 9
=======================================================================      
       PATSY:   3.51m  2/28/2012   Caleb Massiah, C.F.BROOME                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Massiah, Aaron               C.F.B                    3.75m   10         
      3.47m  3.75m  3.45m                                                    
  2 Rowe, Jaden                  MLPS                     3.47m    8         
      3.11m  3.11m  3.47m                                                    
  3 Layne, Damani                MLPS                     3.23m    6         
      2.76m  3.04m  3.23m                                                    
  4 Alleyne, Kemani              Bayleys                  2.94m    5         
      2.94m  2.31m  2.46m                                                    
  5 Jacobs, Rueben               St. Christophers         2.93m    4         
      2.93m  1.93m  2.91m                                                    
  6 Plummer, Khalil              WHJ                      2.86m    3         
      2.86m  2.66m  2.76m                                                    
  7 Simmons, Shayden             Eden Lodge               2.79m    2         
      2.60m  2.26m  2.79m                                                    
  8 Hackett, Raashon             WTPS                     2.78m    1         
      2.78m  FOUL  2.70m                                                     
  9 Walkes, Alani                Westbury Primary         2.75m              
      2.61m  2.75m  2.70m                                                    
 10 King, Jemuel                 Wilkie                   2.74m              
      FOUL  2.74m  2.24m                                                     
 11 Craigg, Christopher          St. Stephens             2.73m              
      2.67m  2.73m  FOUL                                                     
 12 Lavine, Jayden               St. Stephens             2.72m              
      2.64m  2.67m  2.72m                                                    
 13 Callender, David             Bayleys                  2.68m              
      2.68m  2.60m  2.55m                                                    
 14 Burke-Maynard, Tristan       George Lamming           2.67m              
      FOUL  2.56m  2.67m                                                     
 15 Waldron, Jadane              WTPS                     2.64m              
      2.64m  FOUL  FOUL                                                      
 16 Cox, Trucal                  Westbury Primary         2.62m              
      2.62m  2.56m  FOUL                                                     
 16 Callender, Naje              St. Paul's Primary       2.62m              
      2.36m  2.32m  2.62m                                                    
 18 Gamble, Daquan               St. Christophers         2.61m              
      2.59m  2.61m  2.12m                                                    
 19 Sealy, Brandon               Eden Lodge               2.52m              
      2.44m  2.52m  2.20m                                                    
 20 Haynes, Keondre              Luther Thorne            2.50m              
      FOUL  2.36m  2.50m                                                     
 21 Lashley, Asher               St. Angela's             2.32m              
      2.32m  FOUL  FOUL                                                      
 22 Blenman, Treshad             L.T. Gay                 2.09m              
      2.09m  1.72m  FOUL                                                     
 23 Borely, Nicholas             St. Angela's             1.88m              
      1.88m  FOUL  1.87m                                                     
 24 Ifill, Isaiah                L.T. Gay                 1.64m              
      1.64m  FOUL  FOUL                                                      
 -- Chapman, Nathan              C.F.B                     FOUL              
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                       
 -- Bobb, Jacqari                Wilkie                    FOUL              
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                       
 -- Yearwood, Jalano             George Lamming            FOUL              
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                       
 -- Matheson, Jarel              St. Paul's Primary        FOUL              
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                       
 -- Callender-Mayers, Tyshaw     Luther Thorne             FOUL              
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                       
=============================================================================
                     Men - Under 9 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) Wesley Hall Junior School   51        2) West Terrace Primary Scho  41
    3) Wilkie Cumberbatch Primary  36        4) Eden Lodge Primary School  34
    5) Charles F. Broome Primary   30        6) Milton Lynch Primary Scho  27
    7) BAYLEY"S PRIMARY SCHOOL     25        8) St. Christopher Primary    12
    9) George Lamming               8       10) St.Stephen's Primary Scho   7
   11) Westbury Primary School      2