NAPSAC-National Meet - Organization License               3/2/2015 - 8:58 AM
           The Pine Hill 2015 National Primary Schools - 2/24/2015           
                 Athletic Championships Zone PATSY CALLENDER                 
                              National Stadium                               
 
Event 205  Boys 100 Meter Dash Under 9
==========================================================================   
       PATSY:   14.64  2/28/2012   Jevon Burnett, MLP                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Newton, Kevion               WHJ                      15.17   2  10      
  2 Green, Jayden                Eden Lodge               15.32   1   8      
  3 Cox, Nicholi                 Wilkie                   15.63   1   6      
  4 Jones, Ayden                 Bayleys                  15.67   4   5      
  5 Harper, Xavier               George Lamming           15.70   3   4      
  6 McIntosh, Amari              Wilkie                   15.83   2   3      
  7 Bellamy, Raedon              WTPS                     15.85   4   2      
  8 Layne, Damani                MLPS                     15.91   4   1      
  9 Alleyne, Rico                C.F.B                    16.11   1          
 10 Moore, Joshua                WTPS                     16.13   3          
 11 Yearwood, Jalano             George Lamming           16.15   4          
 12 Rowe, Jaden                  MLPS                     16.32   3          
 13 Phillips, Nikolai            Luther Thorne            16.38   1          
 14 Grant, Joshua                WHJ                      16.56   1          
 15 Niles, Zahir                 L.T. Gay                 16.60   4          
 16 Hunte, Jordan                St. Stephens             16.61   4          
 17 Rollock, Johnathan           Eden Lodge               16.72   3          
 18 Bascombe, Adriano            St. Christophers         16.88   3          
 19 John, Simroy                 St. Paul's Primary       16.91   2          
 20 Harding, Nashuaun            Bayleys                  16.96   1          
 21 Burgess, Zavier              St. Christophers         17.24   2          
 22 Taylor, Jayden               C.F.B                    17.26   4          
 23 Yarde, Zachary               St. Angela's             17.31   2          
 24 Cox, Trucal                  Westbury Primary         17.44   3          
 25 Browne, Alexander            St. Stephens             17.45   2          
 26 Knight, Amani                L.T. Gay                 17.53   3          
 27 Bynoe, Rashawn               Luther Thorne            17.55   4          
 28 King, Kazzeon                Westbury Primary         17.57   2          
 29 Roberts, Shonnico            St. Paul's Primary       17.81   1          
 30 Bailey, Evydence             St. Angela's             18.88   3          
=============================================================================
                     Men - Under 9 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) Wesley Hall Junior School   51        2) West Terrace Primary Scho  41
    3) Wilkie Cumberbatch Primary  36        4) Eden Lodge Primary School  34
    5) Charles F. Broome Primary   30        6) Milton Lynch Primary Scho  27
    7) BAYLEY"S PRIMARY SCHOOL     25        8) St. Christopher Primary    12
    9) George Lamming               8       10) St.Stephen's Primary Scho   7
   11) Westbury Primary School      2