NAPSAC-National Meet - Organization License               3/2/2015 - 8:58 AM
           The Pine Hill 2015 National Primary Schools - 2/24/2015           
                 Athletic Championships Zone PATSY CALLENDER                 
                              National Stadium                               
 
Event 204  Girls 100 Meter Dash Under 9
==========================================================================   
       PATSY:   15.10  3/6/2009    Akayla Morris, Wilkie Cumberbatch         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Griffith, Tonika             L.T. Gay                 16.31   3  10      
  2 Lashley, Diamond             WTPS                     16.48   2   8      
  3 Barnett, Donesha             Luther Thorne            16.49   2   6      
  4 Padmore, Jakya               Christ Church Girls      16.85   1   5      
  5 Jones, Ebony                 George Lamming           16.89   3   4      
  6 Taylor, Nyema                C.F.B                    17.11   4   3      
  7 Worrell, Tianna              Westbury Primary         17.13   4   2      
  8 Thorne, Gabrielle            Bayleys                  17.18   1   1      
  9 Inniss, Sian                 St. Angela's             17.22   3          
 10 Cox, Meagan                  St. Stephens             17.32   3          
 11 Brathwaite, Ashari           Wilkie                   17.43   1          
 12 Lashley, T'Nia               Christ Church Girls      17.50   3          
 13 Best, Hannah                 St. Christophers         17.56   1          
 14 Lorde, Danica                WHJ                      17.56   2          
 15 Brathwaite, Larissa          Luther Thorne            17.60   4          
 16 Rock, Keresha                WTPS                     17.72   3          
 17 Richardson, Tristony         Eden Lodge               17.74   1          
 18 Bowen, Nyah                  Bayleys                  17.90   4          
 19 Alleyne, Azaria              C.F.B                    18.04   2          
 20 Riley, Fantasia              Wilkie                   18.22   2          
 21 Worrell, Jada                L.T. Gay                 18.23   4          
 22 Alleyne-Clarke, Shontae      George Lamming           18.27   2          
 23 Carter, Shatoria             St. Paul's Primary       18.29   1          
 24 Smith, Janiyah               Eden Lodge               18.37   2          
 25 Springer, Tiara              Westbury Primary         18.40   2          
 26 Clarke, Zabira               St. Paul's Primary       18.47   4          
 27 Deane, Kenyah                St. Angela's             18.64   4          
 28 Rock, Kadia                  St. Stephens             18.77   4          
 29 Rollins, Miryam              WHJ                      20.23   3          
=============================================================================
                    Women - Under 9 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored        
=============================================================================
    1) L.T. Gay Memorial Pr.       55        2) West Terrace Primary Scho  48
    3) Wesley Hall Junior School   39        4) Luther Thorne Primary      26
    5) George Lamming              22.50     6) Christ Church Girls        22
    7) Charles F. Broome Primary   21        8) St. Christopher Primary    14
    9) Westbury Primary School      7       10) St.Stephen's Primary Scho   6
   11) St. Paul's Primary           4       11) Wilkie Cumberbatch Primar   4
   13) Eden Lodge Primary School    2       13) BAYLEY"S PRIMARY SCHOOL     2
   15) St. Angela's Primary Schoo   0.50