NAPSAC-National Meet - Organization License               3/2/2015 - 8:58 AM
           The Pine Hill 2015 National Primary Schools - 2/24/2015           
                 Athletic Championships Zone PATSY CALLENDER                 
                              National Stadium                               
 
Event 203  Boys 150 Meter Dash Under 9
==========================================================================   
       PATSY:   22.18  3/6/2009    Ajani Yarde, Luther Thorne Memorial       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Newton, Kevion               WHJ                      22.78   4  10      
  2 Green, Jayden                Eden Lodge               23.40   2   8      
  3 Cox, Nicholi                 Wilkie                   23.59   3   6      
  4 Rock, Joshua                 WTPS                     23.92   4   5      
  5 Harper, Xavier               George Lamming           23.96   3   4      
  6 Bellamy, Raedon              WTPS                     24.00   2   3      
  7 Bobb, Jacqari                Wilkie                   24.12   2   2      
  8 Jones, Ayden                 Bayleys                  24.26   2   1      
  9 Massiah, Aaron               C.F.B                    24.33   1          
 10 Barton, Carlos               WHJ                      24.72   2          
 11 Jacobs, Rueben               St. Christophers         25.07   1          
 12 Scott, Nathan                St. Stephens             25.09   1          
 13 Rollock, Johnathan           Eden Lodge               25.45   1          
 14 Phillips, Nikolai            Luther Thorne            25.51   2          
 15 Niles, Zahir                 L.T. Gay                 25.67   4          
 15 Brathwaite, Jariah           MLPS                     25.67   3          
 17 Hunte, Jordan                St. Stephens             25.70   2          
 18 John, Simroy                 St. Paul's Primary       25.76   4          
 19 King, Kazzeon                Westbury Primary         25.95   3          
 20 Roberts, Shonnico            St. Paul's Primary       26.18   3          
 21 Prabudial, Malico            George Lamming           26.30   4          
 22 Walker, Keidan               MLPS                     26.43   4          
 23 Burgess, Zavier              St. Christophers         26.55   4          
 24 Clarke, Nikolai              C.F.B                    26.68   4          
 25 Haynes, Keondre              Luther Thorne            26.86   3          
 26 Walkes, Shamario             Bayleys                  27.01   3          
 27 Knight, Amani                L.T. Gay                 27.54   1          
 28 Reid, Ranako                 Westbury Primary         27.96   1          
 29 Blackman, Mihaley            St. Angela's             28.69   3          
=============================================================================
                     Men - Under 9 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) Wesley Hall Junior School   51        2) West Terrace Primary Scho  41
    3) Wilkie Cumberbatch Primary  36        4) Eden Lodge Primary School  34
    5) Charles F. Broome Primary   30        6) Milton Lynch Primary Scho  27
    7) BAYLEY"S PRIMARY SCHOOL     25        8) St. Christopher Primary    12
    9) George Lamming               8       10) St.Stephen's Primary Scho   7
   11) Westbury Primary School      2