NAPSAC-National Meet - Organization License               3/2/2015 - 8:58 AM
           The Pine Hill 2015 National Primary Schools - 2/24/2015           
                 Athletic Championships Zone PATSY CALLENDER                 
                              National Stadium                               
 
Event 202  Girls 150 Meter Dash Under 9
==========================================================================   
       PATSY:   23.02  3/6/2009    Akayla Morris, Wilkie Cumberbatch         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Griffith, Tonika             L.T. Gay                 23.61   2  10      
  2 Lorde, Danica                WHJ                      25.00   3   8      
  3 Barnett, Donesha             Luther Thorne            25.06   4   6      
  4 Lashley, Diamond             WTPS                     25.67   1   5      
  5 Sukhedo-Mayers, Mckayla      WHJ                      25.71   2   4      
  6 Roberts, Shania              Christ Church Girls      25.77   1   3      
  7 Johnson, Kijana              L.T. Gay                 25.78   3   2      
  8 Brathwaite, Ashari           Wilkie                   25.80   2   1      
  9 Best, Hannah                 St. Christophers         25.83   2          
 10 Brathwaite, Larissa          Luther Thorne            25.86   3          
 11 Thorne, Gabrielle            Bayleys                  25.99   4          
 12 Cox, Meagan                  St. Stephens             26.08   1          
 13 Inniss, Sian                 St. Angela's             26.14   4          
 14 Taylor, Nyema                C.F.B                    26.26   1          
 15 Bowen, Nyah                  Bayleys                  26.30   3          
 16 Carter, Shatoria             St. Paul's Primary       26.52   3          
 17 Bynoe, Camia                 St. Christophers         26.84   4          
 18 Lashley, T'Nia               Christ Church Girls      26.91   4          
 19 Wilkinson, Aliyah            C.F.B                    26.96   2          
 20 Williams, Suriya             Wilkie                   27.01   4          
 21 Richardson, Tristony         Eden Lodge               27.08   2          
 22 Jederon-Harris, Kenechi      WTPS                     27.20   4          
 23 Clarke, Zabira               St. Paul's Primary       27.26   1          
 24 Callender, Shontazia         Westbury Primary         27.65   1          
 25 Clarke, Abilla               St. Stephens             27.72   2          
 26 Simmons, Lydia               St. Angela's             27.88   3          
 27 Alleyne, Makayla             Westbury Primary         28.31   3          
 28 Alleyne-Clarke, Shontae      George Lamming           28.71   2          
 29 Walcott, Chareece            George Lamming           29.29   3          
 30 Smith, Janiyah               Eden Lodge               32.96   4          
=============================================================================
                    Women - Under 9 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored        
=============================================================================
    1) L.T. Gay Memorial Pr.       55        2) West Terrace Primary Scho  48
    3) Wesley Hall Junior School   39        4) Luther Thorne Primary      26
    5) George Lamming              22.50     6) Christ Church Girls        22
    7) Charles F. Broome Primary   21        8) St. Christopher Primary    14
    9) Westbury Primary School      7       10) St.Stephen's Primary Scho   6
   11) St. Paul's Primary           4       11) Wilkie Cumberbatch Primar   4
   13) Eden Lodge Primary School    2       13) BAYLEY"S PRIMARY SCHOOL     2
   15) St. Angela's Primary Schoo   0.50