NAPSAC-National Meet - Organization License               3/2/2015 - 8:58 AM
           The Pine Hill 2015 National Primary Schools - 2/24/2015           
                 Athletic Championships Zone PATSY CALLENDER                 
                              National Stadium                               
 
Event 201  Boys 80 Meter Dash Under 9
==========================================================================   
       PATSY:   11.77  3/6/2009    Julian Forde, St. Christopher Primary     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Green, Jayden                Eden Lodge               11.85   4  10      
  2 Newton, Kevion               WHJ                      11.94   1   8      
  3 Cox, Nicholi                 Wilkie                   12.28   4   6      
  4 Massiah, Aaron               C.F.B                    12.42   3   5      
  5 Layne, Damani                MLPS                     12.50   4   4      
  6 Moore, Joshua                WTPS                     12.58   3   3      
  7 Hunte, Jordan                St. Stephens             12.59   4   2      
  8 Bobb, Jacqari                Wilkie                   12.65   3   1      
  9 Nurse, Tashawn               WTPS                     12.74   2          
 10 Niles, Zahir                 L.T. Gay                 12.87   4          
 10 Jones, Ayden                 Bayleys                  12.87   2          
 12 Lavine, Jayden               St. Stephens             12.97   2          
 13 Harper, Xavier               George Lamming           12.98   3          
 14 Yearwood, Jalano             George Lamming           13.03   1          
 15 Alleyne, Rico                C.F.B                    13.07   2          
 16 Rowe, Jaden                  MLPS                     13.09   2          
 17 Roberts, Shonnico            St. Paul's Primary       13.10   3          
 18 John, Simroy                 St. Paul's Primary       13.13   4          
 19 King, Kazzeon                Westbury Primary         13.25   1          
 20 Bascombe, Adriano            St. Christophers         13.27   2          
 21 Burgess, Zavier              St. Christophers         13.27   1          
 22 Bynoe, Rashawn               Luther Thorne            13.28   2          
 23 Johnson, Romario             Eden Lodge               13.49   3          
 24 Knight, Amani                L.T. Gay                 13.55   2          
 25 Grant, Joshua                WHJ                      13.63   4          
 26 Phillips, Nikolai            Luther Thorne            13.66   1          
 27 Francis, Nathaniel           Bayleys                  13.81   3          
 28 Reid, Ranako                 Westbury Primary         13.84   3          
 29 Yarde, Zachary               St. Angela's             13.91   4          
 30 Bailey, Evydence             St. Angela's             14.28   1          
=============================================================================
                     Men - Under 9 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) Wesley Hall Junior School   51        2) West Terrace Primary Scho  41
    3) Wilkie Cumberbatch Primary  36        4) Eden Lodge Primary School  34
    5) Charles F. Broome Primary   30        6) Milton Lynch Primary Scho  27
    7) BAYLEY"S PRIMARY SCHOOL     25        8) St. Christopher Primary    12
    9) George Lamming               8       10) St.Stephen's Primary Scho   7
   11) Westbury Primary School      2